Lacrosse

High School A - Girls

Rippin' at the Ranch 2018

Jun 23 - 24, 2018
Lakewood Ranch, FL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Georgia Outlaws 19/20

High School A - Girls Champion

Sat Jun 23, 2018 - Sun Jun 24, 2018

Pool Standings

Group 1
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Georgia Outlaws 19/20 3 0 0 9 20 32 7
Limitless HS 1 1 1 4 0 18 18
StickBenders Navy 1 1 1 4 0 21 20
Naples Lacrosse Club 0 3 0 0 -20 7 33
Group 2
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Beast Black HS 3 0 0 9 19 39 8
Grizzlies 2 1 0 6 9 36 10
Monsters Orange 1 2 0 3 -7 14 32
Ripcurl World Girls 0 3 0 0 -21 5 44

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 23, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:50 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 01 StickBenders Navy
2 10 Georgia Outlaws 19/20
P2 8:50 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 02 Naples Lacrosse Club
2 8 Limitless HS
P3 8:50 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 03 Grizzlies
4 9 Beast Black HS
P4 8:50 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 04 Monsters Orange
11 3 Ripcurl World Girls
P5 10:30 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 01 Georgia Outlaws 19/20
13 2 Naples Lacrosse Club
P6 10:30 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 02 StickBenders Navy
7 7 Limitless HS
P7 10:30 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 03 Beast Black HS
12 3 Monsters Orange
P8 10:30 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 04 Grizzlies
15 1 Ripcurl World Girls
P9 11:50 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 01 Limitless HS
3 9 Georgia Outlaws 19/20
P10 11:50 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 02 StickBenders Navy
12 3 Naples Lacrosse Club
P11 11:50 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 03 Ripcurl World Girls
1 18 Beast Black HS
P12 11:50 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 04 Grizzlies
17 0 Monsters Orange
Sunday, June 24, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B4 8:00 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 04 [3] StickBenders Navy
9 2 [3] Monsters Orange
B5 8:50 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 01 [4] Naples Lacrosse Club
7 4 [4] Ripcurl World Girls
B1 10:30 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 01 [1] Georgia Outlaws 19/20
8 6 [2] Grizzlies
B2 10:30 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 02 [2] Limitless HS
0 7 [1] Beast Black HS
B3 11:50 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 01 [1] Georgia Outlaws 19/20
6 3 [1] Beast Black HS

Bracket

[1] Georgia Outlaws 19/20
HS A Champion
[1] Georgia Outlaws 19/20 - 8
B1 - Sun 6/24 10:30AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 01
[2] Grizzlies - 6
[2] Limitless HS - 0
B2 - Sun 6/24 10:30AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 02
[1] Beast Black HS - 7
[1] Georgia Outlaws 19/20 - 6
B3 - Sun 6/24 11:50AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 01
[1] Beast Black HS - 3
[4] Naples Lacrosse Club - 7
B5 - Sun 6/24 8:50AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 01
[4] Ripcurl World Girls - 4
[3] StickBenders Navy - 9
B4 - Sun 6/24 8:00AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 04
[3] Monsters Orange - 2