Lacrosse

13U/12U - Girls

Rippin' at the Ranch 2018

Jun 23 - 24, 2018
Lakewood Ranch, FL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Georgia Outlaws Pink

13U/12U - Girls Champion

Sat Jun 23, 2018 - Sun Jun 24, 2018

Pool Standings

Group 1
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Georgia Outlaws Pink (Johns Creek, GA) 4 0 0 12 26 41 9
Orange Crush (ORlando, FL) 3 1 0 9 9 28 17
Xtreme (Miami, FL) 3 1 0 9 6 27 21
Beast Teal (Tampa, FL) 2 2 0 6 -7 20 29
Georgia Outlaws Purple (Johns Creek, GA) 1 3 0 3 -7 17 25
West Tampa Wolves (Tampa, FL) 1 3 0 3 -11 18 32
Lax Maniax Pink (Orlando, FL) 0 4 0 0 -16 15 33

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 23, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:50 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 05 Georgia Outlaws Pink
12 2 West Tampa Wolves
P2 8:50 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 06 Lax Maniax Pink
3 12 Orange Crush
P3 8:50 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 07 Xtreme
10 2 Georgia Outlaws Purple
P4 10:30 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 05 Beast Teal
2 11 Georgia Outlaws Pink
P5 10:30 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 06 West Tampa Wolves
5 7 Xtreme
P6 10:30 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 11 Orange Crush
4 2 Georgia Outlaws Purple
P7 11:50 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 05 Lax Maniax Pink
4 7 Beast Teal
P8 11:50 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 06 Xtreme
2 10 Georgia Outlaws Pink
P9 11:50 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 07 Orange Crush
9 4 West Tampa Wolves
P11 1:10 PM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 06 Lax Maniax Pink
4 7 Georgia Outlaws Purple
Sunday, June 24, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P10 8:00 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 02 Beast Teal
4 8 Xtreme
P14 8:00 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 03 West Tampa Wolves
7 4 Lax Maniax Pink
P12 9:40 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 03 Georgia Outlaws Pink
8 3 Orange Crush
P13 9:40 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 04 Georgia Outlaws Purple
6 7 Beast Teal
B1 11:10 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 03 Georgia Outlaws Pink
12 3 Beast Teal
B2 11:10 AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 04 Orange Crush
6 5 Xtreme
B3 12:30 PM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 02 Georgia Outlaws Pink
10 2 Orange Crush

Bracket

[1] Georgia Outlaws Pink
13U/12U Champion
Georgia Outlaws Pink - 12
B1 - Sun 6/24 11:10AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 03
Beast Teal - 3
Orange Crush - 6
B2 - Sun 6/24 11:10AM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 04
Xtreme - 5
Georgia Outlaws Pink - 10
B3 - Sun 6/24 12:30PM Premier Sports - Girls - Field 02
Orange Crush - 2