Lacrosse

High School Elite Girls

Riptide 2018

Jun 30 - Jul 1, 2018
Irvine, CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Fire Lacrosse 2019 & 2020

High School Elite Girls Champion

Sat Jun 30, 2018 - Sun Jul 1, 2018

Pool Standings

Pool 1
Team W L
GD
GS
GA
Vand'al Lacrosse Green 3 0 15 31 16
So Cal Express 2021 2 1 5 27 22
So Cal Express 2020 1 2 1 26 25
NorCal RIZE CRIMSON 0 3 -21 16 37
Pool 2
Team W L
GD
GS
GA
Fire Lacrosse 2019 & 2020 2 1 2 23 21
Scream Elite 2 1 -1 19 20
Mad Dog Lacrosse 1 2 4 23 19
So Cal Express 2019 1 2 -5 13 18

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 30, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 11:20 AM OC Great Park - Field 08 Vand'al Lacrosse Green
14 4 NorCal RIZE CRIMSON
P1 12:10 PM OC Great Park - Field 08 So Cal Express 2019
7 5 Fire Lacrosse 2019 & 2020
P2 12:10 PM OC Great Park - Field 09 Mad Dog Lacrosse
7 8 Scream Elite
P4 1:00 PM OC Great Park - Field 09 So Cal Express 2021
11 7 So Cal Express 2020
P7 2:40 PM OC Great Park - Field 09 NorCal RIZE CRIMSON
6 11 So Cal Express 2021
P8 2:40 PM OC Great Park - Field 11 Vand'al Lacrosse Green
8 7 So Cal Express 2020
P5 3:30 PM OC Great Park - Field 09 Fire Lacrosse 2019 & 2020
8 7 Mad Dog Lacrosse
P6 3:30 PM OC Great Park - Field 11 So Cal Express 2019
3 4 Scream Elite
P11 4:20 PM OC Great Park - Field 13 So Cal Express 2020
12 6 NorCal RIZE CRIMSON
P12 4:20 PM OC Great Park - Field 11 Vand'al Lacrosse Green
9 5 So Cal Express 2021
P9 5:10 PM OC Great Park - Field 13 Scream Elite
7 10 Fire Lacrosse 2019 & 2020
P10 5:10 PM OC Great Park - Field 11 So Cal Express 2019
3 9 Mad Dog Lacrosse
Sunday, July 01, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 9:40 AM OC Great Park - Field 08 [1] Vand'al Lacrosse Green
5 2 [2] Scream Elite
B2 10:30 AM OC Great Park - Field 09 [2] So Cal Express 2021
4 12 [1] Fire Lacrosse 2019 & 2020
B5 10:30 AM OC Great Park - Field 11 [3] So Cal Express 2020
4 7 [4] So Cal Express 2019
B6 10:30 AM OC Great Park - Field 13 [4] NorCal RIZE CRIMSON
7 11 [3] Mad Dog Lacrosse
B3 1:00 PM OC Great Park - Field 08 [2] Scream Elite
10 8 [2] So Cal Express 2021
B4 1:00 PM OC Great Park - Field 11 [1] Vand'al Lacrosse Green
7 9 [1] Fire Lacrosse 2019 & 2020
B7 1:00 PM OC Great Park - Field 09 [3] So Cal Express 2020
7 3 [4] NorCal RIZE CRIMSON
B8 1:00 PM OC Great Park - Field 13 [4] So Cal Express 2019
6 7 [3] Mad Dog Lacrosse

Bracket

[1] Fire Lacrosse 2019 & 2020
HS Elite Champion
[2] So Cal Express 2021 - 4
B2 - Sun 7/1 10:30AM OC Great Park - Field 09
[1] Fire Lacrosse 2019 & 2020 - 12
[1] Vand'al Lacrosse Green - 7
B4 - Sun 7/1 1:00PM OC Great Park - Field 11
[1] Fire Lacrosse 2019 & 2020 - 9
[1] Vand'al Lacrosse Green - 5
B1 - Sun 7/1 9:40AM OC Great Park - Field 08
[2] Scream Elite - 2
[2] Scream Elite - 10
B3 - Sun 7/1 1:00PM OC Great Park - Field 08
[2] So Cal Express 2021 - 8
[4] NorCal RIZE CRIMSON - 7
B6 - Sun 7/1 10:30AM OC Great Park - Field 13
[3] Mad Dog Lacrosse - 11
[4] So Cal Express 2019 - 6
B8 - Sun 7/1 1:00PM OC Great Park - Field 13
[3] Mad Dog Lacrosse - 7
[3] So Cal Express 2020 - 4
B5 - Sun 7/1 10:30AM OC Great Park - Field 11
[4] So Cal Express 2019 - 7
[3] So Cal Express 2020 - 7
B7 - Sun 7/1 1:00PM OC Great Park - Field 09
[4] NorCal RIZE CRIMSON - 3