Lacrosse

2019/20 Boys

Riptide 2018

Jun 30 - Jul 1, 2018
Irvine, CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

3d San Diego 2019

2019/20 Boys Champion

Sat Jun 30, 2018 - Sun Jul 1, 2018

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 30, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM OC Great Park - Field 18 LA Cobras
11 4 3d Southland 2020
P2 8:00 AM OC Great Park - Field 19 LaxDawgs Elite Brown
6 5 Dragons HS Elite 2019
P3 8:00 AM OC Great Park - Field 20 3d San Diego 2019
9 5 Club Pacific
P4 8:50 AM OC Great Park - Field 18 3d San Diego 2020
9 2 3d Southland 2019
P5 8:50 AM OC Great Park - Field 19 True Utah
8 6 LaxDawgs 2020
P6 8:50 AM OC Great Park - Field 20 ADVNC Sacramento 2019/20
3 12 LA MAVS ELITE
P7 9:40 AM OC Great Park - Field 18 3d Southland 2020
3 6 LaxDawgs Elite Brown
P8 9:40 AM OC Great Park - Field 19 LA Cobras
6 12 3d San Diego 2019
P9 9:40 AM OC Great Park - Field 20 Dragons HS Elite 2019
3 9 Club Pacific
P10 10:30 AM OC Great Park - Field 18 3d Southland 2019
10 2 True Utah
P11 10:30 AM OC Great Park - Field 19 3d San Diego 2020
8 5 ADVNC Sacramento 2019/20
P12 10:30 AM OC Great Park - Field 20 LaxDawgs 2020
1 12 LA MAVS ELITE
P13 11:20 AM OC Great Park - Field 18 3d San Diego 2019
12 1 3d Southland 2020
P14 11:20 AM OC Great Park - Field 19 Club Pacific
7 1 LaxDawgs Elite Brown
P15 11:20 AM OC Great Park - Field 20 Dragons HS Elite 2019
5 8 LA Cobras
P16 12:10 PM OC Great Park - Field 18 ADVNC Sacramento 2019/20
4 2 3d Southland 2019
P17 12:10 PM OC Great Park - Field 19 LA MAVS ELITE
18 1 True Utah
P18 12:10 PM OC Great Park - Field 20 LaxDawgs 2020
1 11 3d San Diego 2020
Sunday, July 01, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 9:40 AM OC Great Park - Field 17 [3] LaxDawgs Elite Brown
8 3 [4] ADVNC Sacramento 2019/20
B10 9:40 AM OC Great Park - Field 16 [4] LA Cobras
15 0 [3] 3d Southland 2019
B13 9:40 AM OC Great Park - Field 19 [5] Dragons HS Elite 2019
7 6 [6] LaxDawgs 2020
B14 9:40 AM OC Great Park - Field 20 [6] 3d Southland 2020
6 9 [5] True Utah
B1 10:30 AM OC Great Park - Field 19 [1] 3d San Diego 2019
7 4 [2] 3d San Diego 2020
B2 10:30 AM OC Great Park - Field 20 [2] Club Pacific
7 5 [1] LA MAVS ELITE
B11 12:10 PM OC Great Park - Field 17 [4] ADVNC Sacramento 2019/20
3 7 [3] 3d Southland 2019
B12 12:10 PM OC Great Park - Field 15 [3] LaxDawgs Elite Brown
7 6 [4] LA Cobras
B15 12:10 PM OC Great Park - Field 18 [5] Dragons HS Elite 2019
9 6 [5] True Utah
B16 12:10 PM OC Great Park - Field 16 [6] 3d Southland 2020
1 3 [6] LaxDawgs 2020
B3 1:00 PM OC Great Park - Field 19 [2] 3d San Diego 2020
5 7 [1] LA MAVS ELITE
B4 1:00 PM OC Great Park - Field 20 [1] 3d San Diego 2019
9 6 [2] Club Pacific