Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 Tournament of Champions co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

GIRLS HS PREMIER

2018 TOURNAMENT OF CHAMPIONS

May 19 - 20, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

TREE OF HOPE 7 RED

GIRLS HS PREMIER Champion

Sat May 19, 2018 - Sun May 20, 2018

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
EBC 8 BLUE 2 0 25
TREE OF HOPE 2022 WHITE 1 1 58
LOYALTY 15 0 2 96
POOL B
Team W L
PA
WAY TO WIN BLACK 2 0 34
SOUTHEND 1 1 75
ECBA SWISH 15 0 2 72
POOL C
Team W L
PA
TREE OF HOPE 7 RED 2 0 51
YEA PLATINUM 1 1 67
LADY LOCAL HOOPS 16 0 2 69
POOL D
Team W L
PA
PACIFIC 15 2 0 66
NW ALL STARS BLUE 1 1 74
ATHELITE 15 0 2 89

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 19, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 PACIFIC 15
34 32 NW ALL STARS BLUE
P9 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 ATHELITE 15
34 44 PACIFIC 15
P1 3:30 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 NW ALL STARS BLUE
45 40 ATHELITE 15
P6 3:30 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 EBC 8 BLUE
54 14 LOYALTY 15
P8 3:30 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 LADY LOCAL HOOPS 16
31 39 YEA PLATINUM
P11 3:30 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1 SOUTHEND
18 47 WAY TO WIN BLACK
P4 5:40 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 YEA PLATINUM
25 36 TREE OF HOPE 7 RED
P7 5:40 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1 WAY TO WIN BLACK
43 16 ECBA SWISH 15
P10 5:40 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 TREE OF HOPE 2022 WHITE
11 34 EBC 8 BLUE
P2 7:50 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 LOYALTY 15
24 42 TREE OF HOPE 2022 WHITE
P3 7:50 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 ECBA SWISH 15
28 29 SOUTHEND
P12 7:50 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 TREE OF HOPE 7 RED
30 26 LADY LOCAL HOOPS 16
Sunday, May 20, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B13 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 [3] LOYALTY 15
33 12 [3] ECBA SWISH 15
B14 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 [3] LADY LOCAL HOOPS 16
59 33 [3] ATHELITE 15
B17 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 [2] TREE OF HOPE 2022 WHITE
55 25 [2] SOUTHEND
B18 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 [2] YEA PLATINUM
32 29 [2] NW ALL STARS BLUE
B21 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 [1] EBC 8 BLUE
31 32 [1] WAY TO WIN BLACK
B22 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 [1] TREE OF HOPE 7 RED
49 15 [1] PACIFIC 15
B15 11:10 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 [3] ECBA SWISH 15
36 48 [3] ATHELITE 15
B16 11:10 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 [3] LOYALTY 15
11 47 [3] LADY LOCAL HOOPS 16
B19 11:10 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 [2] SOUTHEND
12 44 [2] NW ALL STARS BLUE
B20 11:10 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 [2] TREE OF HOPE 2022 WHITE
35 26 [2] YEA PLATINUM
B23 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 [1] EBC 8 BLUE
38 12 [1] PACIFIC 15
B24 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 [1] WAY TO WIN BLACK
28 37 [1] TREE OF HOPE 7 RED

Bracket

[1] TREE OF HOPE 7 RED
[1] WAY TO WIN BLACK - 28
B24 - Sun 5/20 12:15PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2
[1] TREE OF HOPE 7 RED - 37
[1] EBC 8 BLUE - 31
B21 - Sun 5/20 10:05AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1
[1] WAY TO WIN BLACK - 32
[2] TREE OF HOPE 2022 WHITE - 35
B20 - Sun 5/20 11:10AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2
[2] YEA PLATINUM - 26
[1] TREE OF HOPE 7 RED - 49
B22 - Sun 5/20 10:05AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2
[1] PACIFIC 15 - 15
[1] EBC 8 BLUE - 38
B23 - Sun 5/20 12:15PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1
[1] PACIFIC 15 - 12
[3] LOYALTY 15 - 11
B16 - Sun 5/20 11:10AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1
[3] LADY LOCAL HOOPS 16 - 47
[3] ECBA SWISH 15 - 36
B15 - Sun 5/20 11:10AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3
[3] ATHELITE 15 - 48
[2] YEA PLATINUM - 32
B18 - Sun 5/20 9:00AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2
[2] NW ALL STARS BLUE - 29
[3] LADY LOCAL HOOPS 16 - 59
B14 - Sun 5/20 9:00AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4
[3] ATHELITE 15 - 33
[2] SOUTHEND - 12
B19 - Sun 5/20 11:10AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4
[2] NW ALL STARS BLUE - 44
[2] TREE OF HOPE 2022 WHITE - 55
B17 - Sun 5/20 9:00AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1
[2] SOUTHEND - 25
[3] LOYALTY 15 - 33
B13 - Sun 5/20 9:00AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3
[3] ECBA SWISH 15 - 12