Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 Tournament of Champions co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

GIRLS HS ELITE RED

2018 TOURNAMENT OF CHAMPIONS

May 19 - 20, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

TREE OF HOPE 17 EYBL

GIRLS HS ELITE RED Champion

Sat May 19, 2018 - Sun May 20, 2018

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
TREE OF HOPE 17 EYBL 2 0 38
SEATTLE TRANSITION 1 1 123
RAIN CITY BLUE 0 2 122
POOL B
Team W L
PA
LEGACY BUILDERS 2 0 87
XPRESS SHON 1 1 86
WEST COAST 17 0 2 98
POOL C
Team W L
PA
WAY TO WIN GOLD 2 0 57
SEATTLE FUTURE 1 1 93
CLUTCH 16 0 2 120
POOL D
Team W L
PA
BC UNITED BLUESTAR ELITE 17 2 0 45
NWBA 17 1 1 79
NW ALL STARS RED 0 2 119

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 19, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 10:05 AM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1 LEGACY BUILDERS
52 47 XPRESS SHON
P12 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 RAIN CITY BLUE
24 63 TREE OF HOPE 17 EYBL
P7 12:15 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1 XPRESS SHON
52 34 WEST COAST 17
P8 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 TREE OF HOPE 17 EYBL
68 14 SEATTLE TRANSITION
P2 2:25 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 WAY TO WIN GOLD
65 20 CLUTCH 16
P3 2:25 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1 WEST COAST 17
40 46 LEGACY BUILDERS
P4 2:25 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 SEATTLE TRANSITION
59 55 RAIN CITY BLUE
P9 2:25 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 NWBA 17
31 45 BC UNITED BLUESTAR ELITE 17
P1 4:35 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 NW ALL STARS RED
34 68 NWBA 17
P6 4:35 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 SEATTLE FUTURE
37 57 WAY TO WIN GOLD
P5 6:45 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 BC UNITED BLUESTAR ELITE 17
51 14 NW ALL STARS RED
P10 6:45 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 CLUTCH 16
36 55 SEATTLE FUTURE
Sunday, May 20, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B13 1:20 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 [3] RAIN CITY BLUE
52 43 [3] WEST COAST 17
B14 1:20 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 [3] CLUTCH 16
46 42 [3] NW ALL STARS RED
B17 1:20 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 [2] SEATTLE TRANSITION
54 59 [2] XPRESS SHON
B18 1:20 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 [2] SEATTLE FUTURE
56 48 [2] NWBA 17
B21 2:25 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 [1] TREE OF HOPE 17 EYBL
48 16 [1] LEGACY BUILDERS
B22 2:25 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 [1] WAY TO WIN GOLD
30 42 [1] BC UNITED BLUESTAR ELITE 17
B15 3:30 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 [3] WEST COAST 17
40 28 [3] NW ALL STARS RED
B16 3:30 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 [3] RAIN CITY BLUE
43 40 [3] CLUTCH 16
B19 3:30 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 [2] SEATTLE TRANSITION
47 59 [2] NWBA 17
B20 3:30 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 [2] XPRESS SHON
42 39 [2] SEATTLE FUTURE
B23 5:40 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 [1] LEGACY BUILDERS
38 49 [1] WAY TO WIN GOLD
B24 5:40 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 [1] TREE OF HOPE 17 EYBL
44 26 [1] BC UNITED BLUESTAR ELITE 17

Bracket

[1] TREE OF HOPE 17 EYBL
[1] TREE OF HOPE 17 EYBL - 44
B24 - Sun 5/20 5:40PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2
[1] BC UNITED BLUESTAR ELITE 17 - 26
[1] TREE OF HOPE 17 EYBL - 48
B21 - Sun 5/20 2:25PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1
[1] LEGACY BUILDERS - 16
[2] XPRESS SHON - 42
B20 - Sun 5/20 3:30PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2
[2] SEATTLE FUTURE - 39
[1] WAY TO WIN GOLD - 30
B22 - Sun 5/20 2:25PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2
[1] BC UNITED BLUESTAR ELITE 17 - 42
[1] LEGACY BUILDERS - 38
B23 - Sun 5/20 5:40PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1
[1] WAY TO WIN GOLD - 49
[3] RAIN CITY BLUE - 43
B16 - Sun 5/20 3:30PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1
[3] CLUTCH 16 - 40
[3] WEST COAST 17 - 40
B15 - Sun 5/20 3:30PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3
[3] NW ALL STARS RED - 28
[2] SEATTLE FUTURE - 56
B18 - Sun 5/20 1:20PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2
[2] NWBA 17 - 48
[3] CLUTCH 16 - 46
B14 - Sun 5/20 1:20PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4
[3] NW ALL STARS RED - 42
[2] SEATTLE TRANSITION - 47
B19 - Sun 5/20 3:30PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4
[2] NWBA 17 - 59
[2] SEATTLE TRANSITION - 54
B17 - Sun 5/20 1:20PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1
[2] XPRESS SHON - 59
[3] RAIN CITY BLUE - 52
B13 - Sun 5/20 1:20PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3
[3] WEST COAST 17 - 43