Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 Tournament of Champions co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

GIRLS HS ALLSTAR BLACK

2018 TOURNAMENT OF CHAMPIONS

May 19 - 20, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

TREE OF HOPE 15 EYBL

GIRLS HS ALLSTAR BLACK Champion

Sat May 19, 2018 - Sun May 20, 2018

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
TREE OF HOPE 15 EYBL 4 0 77
GLOBAL BASKETBALL CLUB 3 1 89
XPRESS CHRIS 2 2 85
WEST COAST 16 1 3 133
RAIN CITY WHITE 0 4 8
POOL B
Team W L
PA
EBC 15 ELITE 4 0 132
EXCEL GREYHOUNDS GREY 2 2 150
WAY TO WIN BRONZE 2 2 156
PACIFIC 17 2 2 153
ATHELITE 17 0 4 197

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 19, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P16 9:00 AM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 XPRESS CHRIS
25 28 TREE OF HOPE 15 EYBL
P7 10:05 AM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 RAIN CITY WHITE
0 2 GLOBAL BASKETBALL CLUB
RAIN CITY WHT NO SHOW FORFEIT
P4 11:10 AM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 XPRESS CHRIS
36 30 WEST COAST 16
P19 12:15 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 TREE OF HOPE 15 EYBL
2 0 RAIN CITY WHITE
RAIN CITY NO SHOW FORFEIT
P12 1:20 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 WEST COAST 16
26 39 GLOBAL BASKETBALL CLUB
P2 2:25 PM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 PACIFIC 17
39 36 EXCEL GREYHOUNDS GREY
P5 3:30 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 EBC 15 ELITE
46 35 ATHELITE 17
P6 4:35 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 WAY TO WIN BRONZE
22 41 EXCEL GREYHOUNDS GREY
P9 5:40 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 PACIFIC 17
32 49 EBC 15 ELITE
P1 6:45 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 ATHELITE 17
35 52 WAY TO WIN BRONZE
Sunday, May 20, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 9:00 AM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 GLOBAL BASKETBALL CLUB
23 42 TREE OF HOPE 15 EYBL
P14 9:00 AM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 PACIFIC 17
32 45 WAY TO WIN BRONZE
P10 10:05 AM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 EXCEL GREYHOUNDS GREY
45 32 ATHELITE 17
P11 10:05 AM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 XPRESS CHRIS
2 0 RAIN CITY WHITE
RAIN CITY WHITE NO SHOW FORFEIT
P8 11:10 AM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 TREE OF HOPE 15 EYBL
58 29 WEST COAST 16
P17 11:10 AM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 WAY TO WIN BRONZE
34 48 EBC 15 ELITE
P18 12:15 PM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 ATHELITE 17
23 54 PACIFIC 17
P20 12:15 PM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 GLOBAL BASKETBALL CLUB
27 21 XPRESS CHRIS
P13 1:20 PM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 EBC 15 ELITE
57 31 EXCEL GREYHOUNDS GREY
P15 1:20 PM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 RAIN CITY WHITE
0 2 WEST COAST 16
RAIN CITY WHITE NO SHOW FORFEIT
B21 3:30 PM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 [1] TREE OF HOPE 15 EYBL
40 36 [1] EBC 15 ELITE

Bracket

[1] TREE OF HOPE 15 EYBL
Champion
[1] TREE OF HOPE 15 EYBL - 40
B21 - Sun 5/20 3:30PM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
[1] EBC 15 ELITE - 36