Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 Tournament of Champions co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

GIRLS 7TH GRADE

2018 TOURNAMENT OF CHAMPIONS

May 19 - 20, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

NWBA GOLD

GIRLS 7TH GRADE Champion

Sat May 19, 2018 - Sun May 20, 2018

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 19, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 9:00 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 LADY THUNDER
26 23 DRIVE KITSAP
P10 10:05 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 TREE OF HOPE 7 WHITE
17 57 EBC 7 BLUE
P12 10:05 AM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 TOTAL PACKAGE
19 43 HOOPAHOLICS
P7 11:10 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 DRIVE KITSAP
24 49 WAY TO WIN WHITE
P1 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 ATHELITE 13
25 44 NWBA GOLD
P4 12:15 PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 NWBA SILVER
37 25 TOTAL PACKAGE
P6 12:15 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 EBC 7 BLUE
44 9 CLUTCH
P3 1:20 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 WAY TO WIN WHITE
43 9 LADY THUNDER
P2 2:25 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 CLUTCH
38 21 TREE OF HOPE 7 WHITE
P8 2:25 PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 HOOPAHOLICS
36 27 NWBA SILVER
P9 3:30 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 NWBA GOLD
41 21 SC FINEST
P5 5:40 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 SC FINEST
35 12 ATHELITE 13
Sunday, May 20, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B17 9:00 AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 [2] NWBA SILVER
39 22 [2] LADY THUNDER
B18 9:00 AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 [2] CLUTCH
28 39 [2] SC FINEST
B13 10:05 AM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 [3] TOTAL PACKAGE
13 35 [3] DRIVE KITSAP
B14 10:05 AM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 [3] TREE OF HOPE 7 WHITE
14 21 [3] ATHELITE 13
B21 10:05 AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 [1] HOOPAHOLICS
19 52 [1] WAY TO WIN WHITE
B22 10:05 AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 [1] EBC 7 BLUE
33 37 [1] NWBA GOLD
B19 11:10 AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 [2] LADY THUNDER
30 17 [2] CLUTCH
B20 11:10 AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 [2] NWBA SILVER
48 34 [2] SC FINEST
B15 12:15 PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 [3] TOTAL PACKAGE
52 12 [3] TREE OF HOPE 7 WHITE
B16 12:15 PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 [3] DRIVE KITSAP
40 21 [3] ATHELITE 13
B23 1:20 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 [1] HOOPAHOLICS
33 43 [1] EBC 7 BLUE
B24 1:20 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 [1] WAY TO WIN WHITE
36 37 [1] NWBA GOLD