Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 Tournament of Champions co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

GIRLS 7TH GRADE

2018 TOURNAMENT OF CHAMPIONS

May 19 - 20, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

NWBA GOLD

GIRLS 7TH GRADE Champion

Sat May 19, 2018 - Sun May 20, 2018

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
HOOPAHOLICS 2 0 46
NWBA SILVER 1 1 61
TOTAL PACKAGE 0 2 80
POOL B
Team W L
PA
WAY TO WIN WHITE 2 0 33
LADY THUNDER 1 1 66
DRIVE KITSAP 0 2 75
POOL C
Team W L
PA
EBC 7 BLUE 2 0 26
CLUTCH 1 1 65
TREE OF HOPE 7 WHITE 0 2 95
POOL D
Team W L
PA
NWBA GOLD 2 0 46
SC FINEST 1 1 53
ATHELITE 13 0 2 79

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 19, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 9:00 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 LADY THUNDER
26 23 DRIVE KITSAP
P10 10:05 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 TREE OF HOPE 7 WHITE
17 57 EBC 7 BLUE
P12 10:05 AM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 TOTAL PACKAGE
19 43 HOOPAHOLICS
P7 11:10 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 DRIVE KITSAP
24 49 WAY TO WIN WHITE
P1 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 ATHELITE 13
25 44 NWBA GOLD
P4 12:15 PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 NWBA SILVER
37 25 TOTAL PACKAGE
P6 12:15 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 EBC 7 BLUE
44 9 CLUTCH
P3 1:20 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 WAY TO WIN WHITE
43 9 LADY THUNDER
P2 2:25 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 CLUTCH
38 21 TREE OF HOPE 7 WHITE
P8 2:25 PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 HOOPAHOLICS
36 27 NWBA SILVER
P9 3:30 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 NWBA GOLD
41 21 SC FINEST
P5 5:40 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 SC FINEST
35 12 ATHELITE 13
Sunday, May 20, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B17 9:00 AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 [2] NWBA SILVER
39 22 [2] LADY THUNDER
B18 9:00 AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 [2] CLUTCH
28 39 [2] SC FINEST
B13 10:05 AM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 [3] TOTAL PACKAGE
13 35 [3] DRIVE KITSAP
B14 10:05 AM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 [3] TREE OF HOPE 7 WHITE
14 21 [3] ATHELITE 13
B21 10:05 AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 [1] HOOPAHOLICS
19 52 [1] WAY TO WIN WHITE
B22 10:05 AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 [1] EBC 7 BLUE
33 37 [1] NWBA GOLD
B19 11:10 AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 [2] LADY THUNDER
30 17 [2] CLUTCH
B20 11:10 AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 [2] NWBA SILVER
48 34 [2] SC FINEST
B15 12:15 PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 [3] TOTAL PACKAGE
52 12 [3] TREE OF HOPE 7 WHITE
B16 12:15 PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 [3] DRIVE KITSAP
40 21 [3] ATHELITE 13
B23 1:20 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 [1] HOOPAHOLICS
33 43 [1] EBC 7 BLUE
B24 1:20 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 [1] WAY TO WIN WHITE
36 37 [1] NWBA GOLD

Bracket

[1] NWBA GOLD
[1] WAY TO WIN WHITE - 36
B24 - Sun 5/20 1:20PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1
[1] NWBA GOLD - 37
[1] HOOPAHOLICS - 19
B21 - Sun 5/20 10:05AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1
[1] WAY TO WIN WHITE - 52
[2] NWBA SILVER - 48
B20 - Sun 5/20 11:10AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1
[2] SC FINEST - 34
[1] EBC 7 BLUE - 33
B22 - Sun 5/20 10:05AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2
[1] NWBA GOLD - 37
[1] HOOPAHOLICS - 33
B23 - Sun 5/20 1:20PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2
[1] EBC 7 BLUE - 43
[3] DRIVE KITSAP - 40
B16 - Sun 5/20 12:15PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3
[3] ATHELITE 13 - 21
[3] TOTAL PACKAGE - 52
B15 - Sun 5/20 12:15PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4
[3] TREE OF HOPE 7 WHITE - 12
[2] CLUTCH - 28
B18 - Sun 5/20 9:00AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2
[2] SC FINEST - 39
[3] TREE OF HOPE 7 WHITE - 14
B14 - Sun 5/20 10:05AM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4
[3] ATHELITE 13 - 21
[2] LADY THUNDER - 30
B19 - Sun 5/20 11:10AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2
[2] CLUTCH - 17
[2] NWBA SILVER - 39
B17 - Sun 5/20 9:00AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1
[2] LADY THUNDER - 22
[3] TOTAL PACKAGE - 13
B13 - Sun 5/20 10:05AM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3
[3] DRIVE KITSAP - 35