Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 Tournament of Champions co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

GIRLS 6TH GRADE

2018 TOURNAMENT OF CHAMPIONS

May 19 - 20, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

NW FUSION BLUE

GIRLS 6TH GRADE Champion

Sat May 19, 2018 - Sun May 20, 2018

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
LADY PURE 4 0 68
EBC 6 BLUE 3 1 86
I BALL 12 1 3 99
NW FUSION ORANGE 1 3 117
90TEN WALL 1 3 141
POOL B
Team W L
PA
NW FUSION BLUE 4 0 75
NW THUNDER 3 1 93
TREE OF HOPE 6 WHITE 2 2 118
ATHELITE 12 1 3 147
LADY OUTLAWS 0 4 166

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 19, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 1:20 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 NW FUSION BLUE
52 12 ATHELITE 12
P6 3:30 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 NW THUNDER
61 10 LADY OUTLAWS
P7 3:30 PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 90TEN WALL
28 31 I BALL 12
P9 3:30 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 TREE OF HOPE 6 WHITE
23 34 NW FUSION BLUE
P8 4:35 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 NW FUSION ORANGE
14 15 EBC 6 BLUE
P1 5:40 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 ATHELITE 12
19 42 NW THUNDER
P2 5:40 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 TREE OF HOPE 6 WHITE
30 15 LADY OUTLAWS
P11 5:40 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 LADY PURE
38 31 90TEN WALL
P3 6:45 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 I BALL 12
15 18 NW FUSION ORANGE
P4 7:50 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 LADY PURE
23 17 EBC 6 BLUE
Sunday, May 20, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P14 9:00 AM CURTIS JUNIOR HIGH - Court 1 TREE OF HOPE 6 WHITE
25 45 NW THUNDER
P20 9:00 AM CURTIS JUNIOR HIGH - Court 2 I BALL 12
11 22 LADY PURE
P13 10:05 AM CURTIS JUNIOR HIGH - Court 1 NW FUSION BLUE
53 15 LADY OUTLAWS
P19 10:05 AM CURTIS JUNIOR HIGH - Court 2 NW FUSION ORANGE
32 46 90TEN WALL
P12 11:10 AM CURTIS JUNIOR HIGH - Court 2 EBC 6 BLUE
31 10 I BALL 12
P18 11:10 AM CURTIS JUNIOR HIGH - Court 1 ATHELITE 12
24 32 TREE OF HOPE 6 WHITE
P16 12:15 PM CURTIS JUNIOR HIGH - Court 2 LADY PURE
41 9 NW FUSION ORANGE
P17 12:15 PM CURTIS JUNIOR HIGH - Court 1 NW THUNDER
25 39 NW FUSION BLUE
P10 1:20 PM CURTIS JUNIOR HIGH - Court 1 LADY OUTLAWS
21 22 ATHELITE 12
(OT)
P15 1:20 PM CURTIS JUNIOR HIGH - Court 2 90TEN WALL
39 40 EBC 6 BLUE
B21 3:30 PM CURTIS JUNIOR HIGH - Court 1 [1] LADY PURE
24 28 [1] NW FUSION BLUE

Bracket

[1] NW FUSION BLUE
Champion
[1] LADY PURE - 24
B21 - Sun 5/20 3:30PM CURTIS JUNIOR HIGH - Court 1
[1] NW FUSION BLUE - 28