Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 Tournament of Champions co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

GIRLS 5TH RED

2018 TOURNAMENT OF CHAMPIONS

May 19 - 20, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

TREE OF HOPE 5 RED

GIRLS 5TH RED Champion

Sat May 19, 2018 - Sun May 20, 2018

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
QUICKHANDLE 1 1 46
SKYLAKE 1 1 47
EBC 5 BLUE 1 1 50
POOL B
Team W L
PA
TREE OF HOPE 5 RED 2 0 27
RAIN CITY 10 1 1 61
NW FUSION BLUE 0 2 37

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 19, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 SKYLAKE
17 26 QUICKHANDLE
P3 11:10 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 QUICKHANDLE
24 29 EBC 5 BLUE
P1 1:20 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 EBC 5 BLUE
21 26 SKYLAKE
P6 2:25 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 NW FUSION BLUE
9 13 TREE OF HOPE 5 RED
P2 4:35 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 RAIN CITY 10
24 23 NW FUSION BLUE
P4 6:45 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 1 TREE OF HOPE 5 RED
38 18 RAIN CITY 10
Sunday, May 20, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B8 2:25 PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 [1] QUICKHANDLE
25 16 [2] RAIN CITY 10
B9 2:25 PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 [2] SKYLAKE
18 28 [1] TREE OF HOPE 5 RED
B7 3:30 PM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [3] EBC 5 BLUE
18 20 [3] NW FUSION BLUE
B10 5:40 PM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [3] EBC 5 BLUE
16 24 [2] RAIN CITY 10
B11 5:40 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 [2] SKYLAKE
11 10 [3] NW FUSION BLUE
B12 5:40 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 [1] QUICKHANDLE
26 28 [1] TREE OF HOPE 5 RED

Bracket

[1] TREE OF HOPE 5 RED
Champion
[1] QUICKHANDLE - 26
B12 - Sun 5/20 5:40PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4
[1] TREE OF HOPE 5 RED - 28
[1] QUICKHANDLE - 25
B8 - Sun 5/20 2:25PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3
[2] RAIN CITY 10 - 16
[2] SKYLAKE - 18
B9 - Sun 5/20 2:25PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4
[1] TREE OF HOPE 5 RED - 28
[2] SKYLAKE - 11
B11 - Sun 5/20 5:40PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3
[3] NW FUSION BLUE - 10
[3] EBC 5 BLUE - 16
B10 - Sun 5/20 5:40PM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
[2] RAIN CITY 10 - 24
[3] EBC 5 BLUE - 18
B7 - Sun 5/20 3:30PM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
[3] NW FUSION BLUE - 20