Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 Tournament of Champions co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

GIRLS 5TH BLUE

2018 TOURNAMENT OF CHAMPIONS

May 19 - 20, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

ATHELITE 11

GIRLS 5TH BLUE Champion

Sat May 19, 2018 - Sun May 20, 2018

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
NW FUSION ORANGE 2 0 28
TREE OF HOPE 4 RED 1 1 39
SOUTHEND 0 2 41
POOL B
Team W L
PA
TREE OF HOPE 5 WHITE 2 0 22
TAHOMA 5 1 1 19
DRIVE KITSAP 0 2 65
POOL C
Team W L
PA
ATHELITE 11 2 0 20
TAHOMA 4 1 1 48
D1 ELITE 4 0 2 60

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 19, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 9:00 AM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1 SOUTHEND
18 25 TREE OF HOPE 4 RED
P3 11:10 AM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1 TREE OF HOPE 4 RED
15 21 NW FUSION ORANGE
P9 1:20 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1 NW FUSION ORANGE
16 13 SOUTHEND
P5 2:25 PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 TAHOMA 5
30 2 DRIVE KITSAP
P7 2:25 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 ATHELITE 11
35 1 TAHOMA 4
P2 4:35 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1 DRIVE KITSAP
7 35 TREE OF HOPE 5 WHITE
P4 4:35 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 TAHOMA 4
18 13 D1 ELITE 4
P1 6:45 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 D1 ELITE 4
19 42 ATHELITE 11
P8 6:45 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1 TREE OF HOPE 5 WHITE
17 15 TAHOMA 5
Sunday, May 20, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B13 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 [2] TAHOMA 5
7 5 [2] TAHOMA 4
B14 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 [2] TREE OF HOPE 4 RED
21 37 [1] ATHELITE 11
B16 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 [1] NW FUSION ORANGE
18 17 [2] TAHOMA 5
B17 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 [1] ATHELITE 11
37 18 [1] TREE OF HOPE 5 WHITE
B10 1:20 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 [3] SOUTHEND
23 4 [3] DRIVE KITSAP
B15 1:20 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 [2] TAHOMA 4
19 18 [2] TREE OF HOPE 4 RED
B18 2:25 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1 [1] NW FUSION ORANGE
21 23 [1] ATHELITE 11
B19 2:25 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 [2] TAHOMA 5
12 18 [1] TREE OF HOPE 5 WHITE
B11 3:30 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 [3] SOUTHEND
33 24 [3] D1 ELITE 4
B12 5:40 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1 [3] DRIVE KITSAP
28 10 [3] D1 ELITE 4

Bracket

[1] ATHELITE 11
Champion
[1] NW FUSION ORANGE - 21
B18 - Sun 5/20 2:25PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1
[1] ATHELITE 11 - 23
[1] NW FUSION ORANGE - 18
B16 - Sun 5/20 12:15PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3
[2] TAHOMA 5 - 17
[2] TAHOMA 5 - 7
B13 - Sun 5/20 10:05AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3
[2] TAHOMA 4 - 5
[1] ATHELITE 11 - 37
B17 - Sun 5/20 12:15PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4
[1] TREE OF HOPE 5 WHITE - 18
[2] TAHOMA 5 - 12
B19 - Sun 5/20 2:25PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2
[1] TREE OF HOPE 5 WHITE - 18
[2] TREE OF HOPE 4 RED - 21
B14 - Sun 5/20 10:05AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4
[1] ATHELITE 11 - 37
[3] SOUTHEND - 23
B10 - Sun 5/20 1:20PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3
[3] DRIVE KITSAP - 4
[3] DRIVE KITSAP - 28
B12 - Sun 5/20 5:40PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1
[3] D1 ELITE 4 - 10
[3] SOUTHEND - 33
B11 - Sun 5/20 3:30PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2
[3] D1 ELITE 4 - 24
[2] TAHOMA 4 - 19
B15 - Sun 5/20 1:20PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4
[2] TREE OF HOPE 4 RED - 18