Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 Tournament of Champions co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

BOYS HS ALLSTAR GRAY

2018 TOURNAMENT OF CHAMPIONS

May 19 - 20, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

NORTHWEST BASKETBALL

BOYS HS ALLSTAR GRAY Champion

Sat May 19, 2018 - Sun May 20, 2018

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
TBS NORTH 2 0 61
KENT ELITE 2020 1 1 87
NW PROSTYLE HOOPS 0 2 105
POOL B
Team W L
PA
WEST SEATTLEITES 2 0 72
NORTHWEST BASKETBALL 1 1 82
LOCAL HOOPS BLUE 0 2 85

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 19, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 9:00 AM CURTIS HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 NW PROSTYLE HOOPS
40 58 KENT ELITE 2020
P1 11:10 AM CURTIS HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 KENT ELITE 2020
37 47 TBS NORTH
P5 1:20 PM CURTIS HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 TBS NORTH
47 24 NW PROSTYLE HOOPS
P2 2:25 PM CURTIS HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 LOCAL HOOPS BLUE
30 34 WEST SEATTLEITES
P4 4:35 PM CURTIS HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 NORTHWEST BASKETBALL
51 31 LOCAL HOOPS BLUE
P6 6:45 PM CURTIS HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 WEST SEATTLEITES
51 42 NORTHWEST BASKETBALL
Sunday, May 20, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B7 4:35 PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [3] NW PROSTYLE HOOPS
51 53 [3] LOCAL HOOPS BLUE
B8 4:35 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1 [1] TBS NORTH
32 46 [2] NORTHWEST BASKETBALL
B9 4:35 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 [2] KENT ELITE 2020
36 42 [1] WEST SEATTLEITES
B10 6:45 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [3] NW PROSTYLE HOOPS
44 64 [1] TBS NORTH
B11 6:45 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 [2] KENT ELITE 2020
44 34 [3] LOCAL HOOPS BLUE
B12 6:45 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1 [2] NORTHWEST BASKETBALL
46 43 [1] WEST SEATTLEITES

Bracket

[2] NORTHWEST BASKETBALL
Champion
[2] NORTHWEST BASKETBALL - 46
B12 - Sun 5/20 6:45PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1
[1] WEST SEATTLEITES - 43
[1] TBS NORTH - 32
B8 - Sun 5/20 4:35PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1
[2] NORTHWEST BASKETBALL - 46
[2] KENT ELITE 2020 - 36
B9 - Sun 5/20 4:35PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2
[1] WEST SEATTLEITES - 42
[2] KENT ELITE 2020 - 44
B11 - Sun 5/20 6:45PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1
[3] LOCAL HOOPS BLUE - 34
[3] NW PROSTYLE HOOPS - 44
B10 - Sun 5/20 6:45PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
[1] TBS NORTH - 64
[3] NW PROSTYLE HOOPS - 51
B7 - Sun 5/20 4:35PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
[3] LOCAL HOOPS BLUE - 53