Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 Tournament of Champions co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

BOYS 7TH GRADE

2018 TOURNAMENT OF CHAMPIONS

May 19 - 20, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

BBA ELITE 7

BOYS 7TH GRADE Champion

Sat May 19, 2018 - Sun May 20, 2018

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
RAMS 4 0 114
ECBA PIONEERS 7 MALONE 3 1 137
NORTHWEST COASTAL 2 2 164
BELLARMINE CUBS 1 3 161
TBS NORTH 0 4 155
POOL B
Team W L
PA
BBA ELITE 7 4 0 118
TEAM PURE 7 3 1 124
B TOWN HOOPS 7 2 2 164
CLUTCH 1 3 185
DRIVE KITSAP 0 4 214

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 19, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P20 9:00 AM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 RAMS
46 35 BELLARMINE CUBS
P1 10:05 AM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 CLUTCH
23 57 TEAM PURE 7
P2 10:05 AM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 B TOWN HOOPS 7
55 31 DRIVE KITSAP
P19 10:05 AM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 ECBA PIONEERS 7 MALONE
40 26 TBS NORTH
P4 11:10 AM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 BELLARMINE CUBS
41 43 NORTHWEST COASTAL
P3 12:15 PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 RAMS
36 33 ECBA PIONEERS 7 MALONE
P6 12:15 PM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 TEAM PURE 7
52 29 DRIVE KITSAP
P9 12:15 PM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 B TOWN HOOPS 7
37 56 BBA ELITE 7
P15 1:20 PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 TBS NORTH
21 38 NORTHWEST COASTAL
P5 2:25 PM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 BBA ELITE 7
47 27 CLUTCH
Sunday, May 20, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P10 9:00 AM CURTIS HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 DRIVE KITSAP
26 38 CLUTCH
P12 9:00 AM CURTIS HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 NORTHWEST COASTAL
18 52 RAMS
P14 10:05 AM CURTIS HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 B TOWN HOOPS 7
20 46 TEAM PURE 7
P16 10:05 AM CURTIS HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 BELLARMINE CUBS
30 44 ECBA PIONEERS 7 MALONE
P7 11:10 AM CURTIS HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 TBS NORTH
28 43 RAMS
P13 11:10 AM CURTIS HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 BBA ELITE 7
69 30 DRIVE KITSAP
P8 12:15 PM CURTIS HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 ECBA PIONEERS 7 MALONE
50 45 NORTHWEST COASTAL
(OT)
P18 12:15 PM CURTIS HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 CLUTCH
31 55 B TOWN HOOPS 7
P11 1:20 PM CURTIS HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 BELLARMINE CUBS
34 28 TBS NORTH
P17 1:20 PM CURTIS HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 TEAM PURE 7
24 52 BBA ELITE 7
B21 3:30 PM CURTIS HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 [1] RAMS
32 59 [1] BBA ELITE 7

Bracket

[1] BBA ELITE 7
Champion
[1] RAMS - 32
B21 - Sun 5/20 3:30PM CURTIS HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
[1] BBA ELITE 7 - 59