Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 Tournament of Champions co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

BOYS 6TH GRAY

2018 TOURNAMENT OF CHAMPIONS

May 19 - 20, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

KENT ELITE 2024

BOYS 6TH GRAY Champion

Sat May 19, 2018 - Sun May 20, 2018

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
SUMNER SBA 2 0 27
NORTH CITY BLUE 1 1 73
TOTAL PACKAGE 0 2 81
POOL B
Team W L
PA
FUEGO 6 2 0 49
CLUTCH 1 1 99
LEGACY 0 2 114
POOL C
Team W L
PA
KENT ELITE 2024 2 0 48
NEYB 1 1 61
LOCAL HOOPS 12 DELTA 0 2 77
POOL D
Team W L
PA
NW ALL STARS 2024 2 0 67
FUEGO STELL 1 1 83
TAHOMA 0 2 93

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 19, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 9:00 AM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 NORTH CITY BLUE
34 32 TOTAL PACKAGE
P9 9:00 AM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 LEGACY
46 55 CLUTCH
P3 10:05 AM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 KENT ELITE 2024
38 22 LOCAL HOOPS 12 DELTA
P6 10:05 AM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 NW ALL STARS 2024
54 19 FUEGO STELL
P4 11:10 AM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 TOTAL PACKAGE
12 47 SUMNER SBA
P5 11:10 AM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 CLUTCH
30 53 FUEGO 6
P2 12:15 PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 FUEGO STELL
41 29 TAHOMA
P11 12:15 PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 LOCAL HOOPS 12 DELTA
21 39 NEYB
P1 1:20 PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 FUEGO 6
59 19 LEGACY
P12 1:20 PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 SUMNER SBA
41 15 NORTH CITY BLUE
P7 2:25 PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 NEYB
26 40 KENT ELITE 2024
P10 2:25 PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 TAHOMA
48 52 NW ALL STARS 2024
Sunday, May 20, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B13 1:20 PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 [3] TOTAL PACKAGE
39 29 [3] LEGACY
B14 1:20 PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 [3] LOCAL HOOPS 12 DELTA
32 12 [3] TAHOMA
B17 1:20 PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 [2] NORTH CITY BLUE
34 27 [2] CLUTCH
B18 1:20 PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [2] NEYB
57 19 [2] FUEGO STELL
B21 2:25 PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 [1] SUMNER SBA
31 18 [1] FUEGO 6
B22 2:25 PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [1] KENT ELITE 2024
46 20 [1] NW ALL STARS 2024
B15 3:30 PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 [3] LEGACY
29 31 [3] TAHOMA
B16 3:30 PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 [3] TOTAL PACKAGE
32 36 [3] LOCAL HOOPS 12 DELTA
B19 3:30 PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 [2] CLUTCH
36 23 [2] FUEGO STELL
B20 3:30 PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [2] NORTH CITY BLUE
17 42 [2] NEYB
B23 4:35 PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 [1] FUEGO 6
39 23 [1] NW ALL STARS 2024
B24 4:35 PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 [1] SUMNER SBA
35 50 [1] KENT ELITE 2024

Bracket

[1] KENT ELITE 2024
[1] SUMNER SBA - 35
B24 - Sun 5/20 4:35PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
[1] KENT ELITE 2024 - 50
[1] SUMNER SBA - 31
B21 - Sun 5/20 2:25PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
[1] FUEGO 6 - 18
[2] NORTH CITY BLUE - 17
B20 - Sun 5/20 3:30PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
[2] NEYB - 42
[1] KENT ELITE 2024 - 46
B22 - Sun 5/20 2:25PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
[1] NW ALL STARS 2024 - 20
[1] FUEGO 6 - 39
B23 - Sun 5/20 4:35PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3
[1] NW ALL STARS 2024 - 23
[3] TOTAL PACKAGE - 32
B16 - Sun 5/20 3:30PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
[3] LOCAL HOOPS 12 DELTA - 36
[3] LEGACY - 29
B15 - Sun 5/20 3:30PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4
[3] TAHOMA - 31
[2] NEYB - 57
B18 - Sun 5/20 1:20PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
[2] FUEGO STELL - 19
[3] LOCAL HOOPS 12 DELTA - 32
B14 - Sun 5/20 1:20PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4
[3] TAHOMA - 12
[2] CLUTCH - 36
B19 - Sun 5/20 3:30PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3
[2] FUEGO STELL - 23
[2] NORTH CITY BLUE - 34
B17 - Sun 5/20 1:20PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
[2] CLUTCH - 27
[3] TOTAL PACKAGE - 39
B13 - Sun 5/20 1:20PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3
[3] LEGACY - 29