Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 Tournament of Champions co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

BOYS 5TH BLUE

2018 TOURNAMENT OF CHAMPIONS

May 19 - 20, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

NW THUNDER HOOPS

BOYS 5TH BLUE Champion

Sat May 19, 2018 - Sun May 20, 2018

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 19, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 FUEGO 5 CLINTON
36 37 NW ALL STARS 2025
P10 10:05 AM CURTIS JUNIOR HIGH - Court 2 DRIVE KITSAP
29 34 OUTLAWS
P12 10:05 AM CURTIS JUNIOR HIGH - Court 1 NW THUNDER HOOPS
33 23 SOUTHEND
P5 11:10 AM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 D1 ELITE WHITNEY
38 33 FUEGO 5 CLINTON
P6 12:15 PM CURTIS JUNIOR HIGH - Court 2 OUTLAWS
23 31 TAHOMA BLUE
P8 12:15 PM CURTIS JUNIOR HIGH - Court 1 SOUTHEND
31 40 NORTH CITY BLACK
P7 1:20 PM CURTIS JUNIOR HIGH - Court 2 HARD WORK BEATS TALENT
30 28 KENT ELITE BLACK
P9 1:20 PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 NW ALL STARS 2025
39 47 D1 ELITE WHITNEY
P2 2:25 PM CURTIS JUNIOR HIGH - Court 2 TAHOMA BLUE
21 41 DRIVE KITSAP
P4 3:30 PM CURTIS JUNIOR HIGH - Court 1 NORTH CITY BLACK
29 37 NW THUNDER HOOPS
P11 3:30 PM CURTIS JUNIOR HIGH - Court 2 WCB
29 34 HARD WORK BEATS TALENT
P3 5:40 PM CURTIS JUNIOR HIGH - Court 1 KENT ELITE BLACK
33 27 WCB
Sunday, May 20, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B13 9:00 AM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 [3] SOUTHEND
44 22 [3] OUTLAWS
B14 9:00 AM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 [3] WCB
35 28 [3] FUEGO 5 CLINTON
B17 9:00 AM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 [2] NORTH CITY BLACK
48 14 [2] TAHOMA BLUE
B18 9:00 AM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [2] KENT ELITE BLACK
28 20 [2] NW ALL STARS 2025
B21 10:05 AM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 [1] NW THUNDER HOOPS
41 28 [1] DRIVE KITSAP
B22 10:05 AM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [1] HARD WORK BEATS TALENT
25 20 [1] D1 ELITE WHITNEY
B15 11:10 AM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 OUTLAWS
24 33 FUEGO 5 CLINTON
B16 11:10 AM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 SOUTHEND
50 33 WCB
B19 11:10 AM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 TAHOMA BLUE
14 39 NW ALL STARS 2025
B20 11:10 AM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 NORTH CITY BLACK
37 33 KENT ELITE BLACK
B23 12:15 PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 DRIVE KITSAP
30 32 D1 ELITE WHITNEY
B24 12:15 PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 NW THUNDER HOOPS
26 24 HARD WORK BEATS TALENT