Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 Tournament of Champions co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

BOYS 3RD GRADE

2018 TOURNAMENT OF CHAMPIONS

May 19 - 20, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

LOCAL HOOPS 9 BLACK

BOYS 3RD GRADE Champion

Sat May 19, 2018 - Sun May 20, 2018

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
LOCAL HOOPS 9 BLACK 3 0 28
FOH 3 2 1 71
EAST SEATTLE 1 2 102
AUBURN ABA 0 3 121
POOL B
Team W L
PA
ELITE 3 GREY 3 0 41
TAHOMA 2 1 68
RAIN CITY SPLASH 1 2 79
FUEGO 0 3 102

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 19, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 9:00 AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 ELITE 3 GREY
36 13 FUEGO
P10 10:05 AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 FOH 3
10 35 LOCAL HOOPS 9 BLACK
P11 11:10 AM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 FUEGO
9 26 RAIN CITY SPLASH
P2 12:15 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 LOCAL HOOPS 9 BLACK
49 5 EAST SEATTLE
P7 1:20 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 RAIN CITY SPLASH
24 38 TAHOMA
P1 2:25 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 FOH 3
40 15 AUBURN ABA
P12 3:30 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 ELITE 3 GREY
24 22 TAHOMA
P9 4:35 PM PACIFIC COURTS - Court 2 EAST SEATTLE
30 28 AUBURN ABA
Sunday, May 20, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 9:00 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 ELITE 3 GREY
32 6 RAIN CITY SPLASH
P4 9:00 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 TAHOMA
40 20 FUEGO
P5 9:00 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 AUBURN ABA
13 51 LOCAL HOOPS 9 BLACK
P6 9:00 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 FOH 3
25 21 EAST SEATTLE
B13 11:10 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 [4] AUBURN ABA
17 16 [4] FUEGO
B14 11:10 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 [3] EAST SEATTLE
28 29 [3] RAIN CITY SPLASH
B15 11:10 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [2] FOH 3
48 17 [2] TAHOMA
B16 11:10 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 [1] LOCAL HOOPS 9 BLACK
26 21 [1] ELITE 3 GREY

Bracket

[1] LOCAL HOOPS 9 BLACK
Champion
[1] LOCAL HOOPS 9 BLACK - 26
B16 - Sun 5/20 11:10AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
[1] ELITE 3 GREY - 21
[2] FOH 3 - 48
B15 - Sun 5/20 11:10AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
[2] TAHOMA - 17
[4] AUBURN ABA - 17
B13 - Sun 5/20 11:10AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4
[4] FUEGO - 16
[3] EAST SEATTLE - 28
B14 - Sun 5/20 11:10AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3
[3] RAIN CITY SPLASH - 29