Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 May Breakaway Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

GIRLS HS GRAY

2018 MAY BREAKAWAY TOURNAMENT

May 5 - 6, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

NWBA 15

GIRLS HS GRAY Champion

Sat May 5, 2018 - Sun May 6, 2018

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 05, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 9:00 AM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 LOYALTY 15
28 33 BONNEY LAKE PANTHERS
P2 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 LADY FUTURE STARS
33 28 ECBA SWISH 15
P1 11:10 AM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 WAY TO WIN BLACK
60 19 LOYALTY 15
P8 11:10 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 NW ALL STARS BLUE
22 38 SPARKS
P6 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 NWBA 15
42 15 LADY FUTURE STARS
P5 1:20 PM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 BONNEY LAKE PANTHERS
18 52 WAY TO WIN BLACK
P12 1:20 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 WEST COAST 15
29 25 NW ALL STARS BLUE
P11 2:25 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 TRIPLE THREAT
13 54 KMBA 9
P4 3:30 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 SPARKS
37 16 WEST COAST 15
P10 3:30 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 ECBA SWISH 15
30 46 NWBA 15
P3 5:40 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 TOH PACIFIC 2022 WHITE
38 34 TRIPLE THREAT
P7 7:50 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 KMBA 9
32 39 TOH PACIFIC 2022 WHITE
Sunday, May 06, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B13 4:35 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 [3] LOYALTY 15
12 44 [3] TRIPLE THREAT
B14 4:35 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 [3] ECBA SWISH 15
29 34 [3] NW ALL STARS BLUE
B17 5:40 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 [2] BONNEY LAKE PANTHERS
20 43 [2] KMBA 9
B18 5:40 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 [2] LADY FUTURE STARS
31 19 [2] WEST COAST 15
B21 5:40 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 [1] WAY TO WIN BLACK
38 29 [1] TOH PACIFIC 2022 WHITE
B22 5:40 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 [1] NWBA 15
43 18 [1] SPARKS
B15 6:45 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 LOYALTY 15
41 31 ECBA SWISH 15
B16 6:45 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 TRIPLE THREAT
31 24 NW ALL STARS BLUE
B19 7:50 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 BONNEY LAKE PANTHERS
20 29 WEST COAST 15
B20 7:50 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 KMBA 9
41 14 LADY FUTURE STARS
B23 7:50 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 TOH PACIFIC 2022 WHITE
44 41 SPARKS
B24 7:50 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 WAY TO WIN BLACK
39 54 NWBA 15