Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 May Breakaway Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

GIRLS HS BLACK

2018 MAY BREAKAWAY TOURNAMENT

May 5 - 6, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

ECBA STARS 15

GIRLS HS BLACK Champion

Sat May 5, 2018 - Sun May 6, 2018

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
ECBA STARS 15 4 0 133
WAY TO WIN BRONZE 3 1 109
ALL OUT 2 2 125
WASHINGTON SWARM DUCHEANE 1 3 147
SOUTHEND 0 4 210
POOL B
Team W L
PA
GLOBAL BASKETBALL CLUB 3 1 94
NW ALL STARS RED 3 1 108
PK2 3 1 115
WEST COAST 16 1 3 153
PACIFIC 16'S 0 4 147

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 05, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 9:00 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 WAY TO WIN BRONZE
57 19 SOUTHEND
P1 10:05 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 ECBA STARS 15
44 42 ALL OUT
P9 11:10 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 WAY TO WIN BRONZE
24 14 WASHINGTON SWARM DUCHEANE
P10 12:15 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 SOUTHEND
22 69 ECBA STARS 15
P17 1:20 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 ALL OUT
34 28 WASHINGTON SWARM DUCHEANE
P8 3:30 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 WEST COAST 16
22 49 NW ALL STARS RED
P7 4:35 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 PACIFIC 16'S
9 38 GLOBAL BASKETBALL CLUB
P4 5:40 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 PK2
40 46 NW ALL STARS RED
P3 6:45 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 GLOBAL BASKETBALL CLUB
34 28 WEST COAST 16
P11 7:50 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 PK2
29 15 PACIFIC 16'S
Sunday, May 06, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 WASHINGTON SWARM DUCHEANE
33 56 ECBA STARS 15
P20 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 GLOBAL BASKETBALL CLUB
22 31 PK2
P6 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 ALL OUT
47 23 SOUTHEND
P19 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 WEST COAST 16
40 29 PACIFIC 16'S
P12 11:10 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 NW ALL STARS RED
26 33 GLOBAL BASKETBALL CLUB
P18 11:10 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 ECBA STARS 15
47 36 WAY TO WIN BRONZE
P13 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 WASHINGTON SWARM DUCHEANE
37 33 SOUTHEND
P16 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 PK2
41 32 WEST COAST 16
P14 1:20 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 WAY TO WIN BRONZE
30 29 ALL OUT
P15 1:20 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 PACIFIC 16'S
13 40 NW ALL STARS RED
B21 3:30 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 [1] ECBA STARS 15
43 32 [1] GLOBAL BASKETBALL CLUB

Bracket

[1] ECBA STARS 15
Champion
[1] ECBA STARS 15 - 43
B21 - Sun 5/6 3:30PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2
[1] GLOBAL BASKETBALL CLUB - 32