Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 May Breakaway Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

GIRLS 6TH RED

2018 MAY BREAKAWAY TOURNAMENT

May 5 - 6, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

NW FUSION BLUE

GIRLS 6TH RED Champion

Sat May 5, 2018 - Sun May 6, 2018

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
NW FUSION BLUE 1 1 56
STANWOOD SPARTANS 1 1 80
CHAOS 1 1 62
POOL B
Team W L
PA
TEAM BAISY 2 0 36
EBC 6 BLUE 1 1 52
LADY OUTLAWS 0 2 70

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 05, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 TEAM BAISY
30 12 LADY OUTLAWS
P5 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 STANWOOD SPARTANS
32 31 CHAOS
P6 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 LADY OUTLAWS
26 40 EBC 6 BLUE
P1 2:25 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 NW FUSION BLUE
49 18 STANWOOD SPARTANS
P4 3:30 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 EBC 6 BLUE
24 26 TEAM BAISY
P3 4:35 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 CHAOS
38 30 NW FUSION BLUE
Sunday, May 06, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B7 1:20 PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 [3] CHAOS
35 10 [3] LADY OUTLAWS
B8 1:20 PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 [1] NW FUSION BLUE
30 23 [2] EBC 6 BLUE
B9 1:20 PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [2] STANWOOD SPARTANS
31 23 [1] TEAM BAISY
B10 4:35 PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 [3] CHAOS
33 17 [2] EBC 6 BLUE
B11 4:35 PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 [1] TEAM BAISY
32 11 [3] LADY OUTLAWS
B12 5:40 PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [1] NW FUSION BLUE
22 21 [2] STANWOOD SPARTANS

Bracket

[1] NW FUSION BLUE
Champion
[3] CHAOS - 33
B10 - Sun 5/6 4:35PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4
[2] EBC 6 BLUE - 17
[1] NW FUSION BLUE - 22
B12 - Sun 5/6 5:40PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
[2] STANWOOD SPARTANS - 21
[1] NW FUSION BLUE - 30
B8 - Sun 5/6 1:20PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3
[2] EBC 6 BLUE - 23
[1] TEAM BAISY - 32
B11 - Sun 5/6 4:35PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3
[3] LADY OUTLAWS - 11
[2] STANWOOD SPARTANS - 31
B9 - Sun 5/6 1:20PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
[1] TEAM BAISY - 23
[3] CHAOS - 35
B7 - Sun 5/6 1:20PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4
[3] LADY OUTLAWS - 10