Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 May Breakaway Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

BOYS HS ELITE

2018 MAY BREAKAWAY TOURNAMENT

May 5 - 6, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

KENT ELITE TEAM X 2021

BOYS HS ELITE Champion

Sat May 5, 2018 - Sun May 6, 2018

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 05, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 9:00 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 KENT ELITE VAR BLACK
54 39 EXCEL 17'S
P9 11:10 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 ECBA PIONEERS 15 MURPHY
48 53 KENT ELITE VAR BLACK
P1 1:20 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 EXCEL 17'S
34 58 ECBA PIONEERS 15 MURPHY
P10 2:25 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 HAWKS
21 54 ECBA PIONEERS 17 GRIFFITH
P12 2:25 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 TC HOOPS
38 41 KENT ELITE TEAM X 2021
P7 3:30 PM EX3 TEEN CENTER FEDERAL WAY WARRIORS
51 44 ELITE 16 GREY
P4 4:35 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 NW ALL STARS RED
37 54 TC HOOPS
P6 4:35 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 ECBA PIONEERS 17 GRIFFITH
58 38 NSE TITANS
P3 5:40 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 ELITE 16 GREY
16 39 LOYALTY 17
P2 6:45 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 NSE TITANS
37 41 HAWKS
P8 6:45 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 KENT ELITE TEAM X 2021
57 31 NW ALL STARS RED
P11 7:50 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 LOYALTY 17
54 62 FEDERAL WAY WARRIORS
Sunday, May 06, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B13 9:00 AM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 [3] EXCEL 17'S
34 35 [3] ELITE 16 GREY
B14 9:00 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 [3] NSE TITANS
56 50 [3] NW ALL STARS RED
B17 9:00 AM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1 [2] ECBA PIONEERS 15 MURPHY
44 54 [2] LOYALTY 17
B18 9:00 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 [2] HAWKS
29 53 [2] TC HOOPS
B21 9:00 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 [1] KENT ELITE VAR BLACK
55 60 [1] FEDERAL WAY WARRIORS
B22 9:00 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [1] ECBA PIONEERS 17 GRIFFITH
37 41 [1] KENT ELITE TEAM X 2021
B15 11:10 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 [3] EXCEL 17'S
59 32 [3] NW ALL STARS RED
B16 11:10 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [3] ELITE 16 GREY
24 36 [3] NSE TITANS
B19 11:10 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 [2] ECBA PIONEERS 15 MURPHY
66 58 [2] HAWKS
B20 11:10 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 [2] LOYALTY 17
38 47 [2] TC HOOPS
B23 12:15 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [1] KENT ELITE VAR BLACK
35 42 [1] ECBA PIONEERS 17 GRIFFITH
B24 12:15 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 [1] FEDERAL WAY WARRIORS
32 46 [1] KENT ELITE TEAM X 2021