Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 May Breakaway Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

BOYS 8TH

2018 MAY BREAKAWAY TOURNAMENT

May 5 - 6, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

STYLE 7 BLUE

BOYS 8TH Champion

Sat May 5, 2018 - Sun May 6, 2018

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 05, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 9:00 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 SOUTH SOUND WOLFPACK
42 39 WASHINGTON SWARM LEWIS A
P8 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 LOCAL HOOPS 14 DELTA
55 31 BAINBRIDGE ROOTS
P5 10:05 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 FEDERAL WAY WARRIORS
26 28 TIDES
P15 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 TBS NORTH
0 2 NW ALL STARS 2022
DID NOT PLAY FULL OFFICIAL GAME
P16 10:05 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 CLUTCH
24 34 KINGS KNIGHTS
P1 11:10 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 LOCAL HOOPS 14 DELTA
46 38 SOUTH SOUND WOLFPACK
P2 11:10 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 WASHINGTON SWARM LEWIS A
54 23 BAINBRIDGE ROOTS
P4 12:15 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 KINGS KNIGHTS
2 0 TBS NORTH
P11 12:15 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 KENTLAKE
22 33 FEDERAL WAY WARRIORS
P3 1:20 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 CLUTCH
48 25 NW ALL STARS 2022
P17 2:25 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 TIDES
55 37 KENTLAKE
P18 2:25 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 WASHINGTON SWARM LEWIS B
34 71 STYLE 7 BLUE
P6 4:35 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 SOUND
29 31 WASHINGTON SWARM LEWIS B
P12 6:45 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 STYLE 7 BLUE
73 24 SOUND
Sunday, May 06, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B22 10:05 AM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1 [2] FEDERAL WAY WARRIORS
38 22 [3] SOUND
B23 10:05 AM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 [3] KENTLAKE
43 23 [2] WASHINGTON SWARM LEWIS B
B24 12:15 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1 [2] FEDERAL WAY WARRIORS
51 21 [2] WASHINGTON SWARM LEWIS B
B25 12:15 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 [3] KENTLAKE
46 45 [3] SOUND
P9 3:30 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 NW ALL STARS 2022
35 48 KINGS KNIGHTS
P10 3:30 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1 CLUTCH
43 35 TBS NORTH
P13 3:30 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 BAINBRIDGE ROOTS
47 50 SOUTH SOUND WOLFPACK
P14 3:30 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 LOCAL HOOPS 14 DELTA
32 17 WASHINGTON SWARM LEWIS A
B21 5:40 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 [2] SOUTH SOUND WOLFPACK
17 29 [2] CLUTCH
B26 5:40 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 [1] TIDES
42 75 [1] STYLE 7 BLUE
B27 5:40 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [1] LOCAL HOOPS 14 DELTA
45 40 [1] KINGS KNIGHTS
B19 6:45 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 [4] BAINBRIDGE ROOTS
66 43 [4] TBS NORTH
B20 6:45 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1 [3] WASHINGTON SWARM LEWIS A
42 35 [3] NW ALL STARS 2022
B28 7:50 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 TIDES
59 38 KINGS KNIGHTS
B29 7:50 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 STYLE 7 BLUE
73 35 LOCAL HOOPS 14 DELTA