Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 April Assist Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

GIRLS 6TH

2018 LAST CHANCE QUALIFIER

Apr 21 - 22, 2018
AUBURN, WA • BONNEY LAKE, WA • SUMNER, WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

CHAOS

GIRLS 6TH Champion

Sat Apr 21, 2018 - Sun Apr 22, 2018

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
CHAOS 2 0 26
SHORELINE SPORTS FOUNDATION 6 1 1 64
LADY OUTLAWS 0 2 98
POOL B
Team W L
PA
I-BALL 12U 2 0 21
SHORELINE SPORTS FOUNDATION 5 1 1 52
ELITE 6 AR 0 2 46

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 21, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 LADY OUTLAWS
11 67 CHAOS
P6 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 ELITE 6 AR
6 26 I-BALL 12U
P1 11:10 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 SHORELINE SPORTS FOUNDATION 6
31 29 LADY OUTLAWS
P2 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 SHORELINE SPORTS FOUNDATION 5
20 18 ELITE 6 AR
P3 1:20 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 CHAOS
35 15 SHORELINE SPORTS FOUNDATION 6
P4 2:25 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 I-BALL 12U
34 15 SHORELINE SPORTS FOUNDATION 5
Sunday, April 22, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B7 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 [3] LADY OUTLAWS
22 14 [3] ELITE 6 AR
B8 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 [1] CHAOS
49 6 [2] SHORELINE SPORTS FOUNDATION 5
B9 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 [2] SHORELINE SPORTS FOUNDATION 6
15 17 [1] I-BALL 12U
B10 1:20 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 [3] LADY OUTLAWS
23 15 [2] SHORELINE SPORTS FOUNDATION 5
B11 1:20 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 [2] SHORELINE SPORTS FOUNDATION 6
26 10 [3] ELITE 6 AR
B12 1:20 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 [1] CHAOS
38 11 [1] I-BALL 12U

Bracket

[1] CHAOS
Champion
[3] LADY OUTLAWS - 23
B10 - Sun 4/22 1:20PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3
[2] SHORELINE SPORTS FOUNDATION 5 - 15
[1] CHAOS - 38
B12 - Sun 4/22 1:20PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1
[1] I-BALL 12U - 11
[1] CHAOS - 49
B8 - Sun 4/22 10:05AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2
[2] SHORELINE SPORTS FOUNDATION 5 - 6
[2] SHORELINE SPORTS FOUNDATION 6 - 26
B11 - Sun 4/22 1:20PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2
[3] ELITE 6 AR - 10
[2] SHORELINE SPORTS FOUNDATION 6 - 15
B9 - Sun 4/22 10:05AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1
[1] I-BALL 12U - 17
[3] LADY OUTLAWS - 22
B7 - Sun 4/22 10:05AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3
[3] ELITE 6 AR - 14