Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 April Assist Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

BOYS HS ALLSTAR BLACK

2018 LAST CHANCE QUALIFIER

Apr 21 - 22, 2018
AUBURN, WA • BONNEY LAKE, WA • SUMNER, WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

SHELTON SELECT

BOYS HS ALLSTAR BLACK Champion

Sat Apr 21, 2018 - Sun Apr 22, 2018

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
NW SELECT OUTLAWS 2 0 58
FUEGO BLACK 1 1 74
KENT ELITE 0 2 93
POOL B
Team W L
PA
SHELTON SELECT 2 0 53
W.E.S.T. ACADEMY 1 1 97
TEAM UP BLACK 0 2 103

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 21, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 W.E.S.T. ACADEMY
27 58 SHELTON SELECT
P4 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 TEAM UP BLACK
39 44 W.E.S.T. ACADEMY
P1 3:30 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 NW SELECT OUTLAWS
40 33 FUEGO BLACK
P6 3:30 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 SHELTON SELECT
59 26 TEAM UP BLACK
P5 5:40 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 FUEGO BLACK
37 34 KENT ELITE
P3 7:50 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 KENT ELITE
25 56 NW SELECT OUTLAWS
Sunday, April 22, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B7 2:25 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 [3] KENT ELITE
41 50 [3] TEAM UP BLACK
B8 3:30 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 [1] NW SELECT OUTLAWS
50 47 [2] W.E.S.T. ACADEMY
B9 3:30 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 [2] FUEGO BLACK
36 60 [1] SHELTON SELECT
B10 5:40 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 [3] KENT ELITE
40 37 [2] W.E.S.T. ACADEMY
B11 5:40 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 [2] FUEGO BLACK
55 48 [3] TEAM UP BLACK
B12 5:40 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 [1] NW SELECT OUTLAWS
41 53 [1] SHELTON SELECT

Bracket

[1] SHELTON SELECT
Champion
[3] KENT ELITE - 40
B10 - Sun 4/22 5:40PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3
[2] W.E.S.T. ACADEMY - 37
[1] NW SELECT OUTLAWS - 41
B12 - Sun 4/22 5:40PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1
[1] SHELTON SELECT - 53
[1] NW SELECT OUTLAWS - 50
B8 - Sun 4/22 3:30PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2
[2] W.E.S.T. ACADEMY - 47
[2] FUEGO BLACK - 55
B11 - Sun 4/22 5:40PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2
[3] TEAM UP BLACK - 48
[2] FUEGO BLACK - 36
B9 - Sun 4/22 3:30PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1
[1] SHELTON SELECT - 60
[3] KENT ELITE - 41
B7 - Sun 4/22 2:25PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4
[3] TEAM UP BLACK - 50