Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 April Assist Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

BOYS 4TH

2018 LAST CHANCE QUALIFIER

Apr 21 - 22, 2018
AUBURN, WA • BONNEY LAKE, WA • SUMNER, WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

ELITE 4 BLACK

BOYS 4TH Champion

Sat Apr 21, 2018 - Sun Apr 22, 2018

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
LOCAL HOOPS 10U BLACK 2 0 47
ROTARY STYLE 3 1 1 34
EXCEL 0 2 79
POOL B
Team W L
PA
ELITE 4 BLACK 2 0 25
NW ALL STARS 2026 1 1 62
TEAM FLIGHT 0 2 61

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 21, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 NW ALL STARS 2026
26 20 TEAM FLIGHT
P3 11:10 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 TEAM FLIGHT
12 35 ELITE 4 BLACK
P1 1:20 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 ELITE 4 BLACK
42 13 NW ALL STARS 2026
P2 1:20 PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 EXCEL
20 43 LOCAL HOOPS 10U BLACK
P6 4:35 PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 LOCAL HOOPS 10U BLACK
29 27 ROTARY STYLE 3
P4 6:45 PM BONNEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 ROTARY STYLE 3
36 5 EXCEL
Sunday, April 22, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B7 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 [3] EXCEL
27 25 [3] TEAM FLIGHT
(2OT)
B8 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 [1] LOCAL HOOPS 10U BLACK
45 8 [2] NW ALL STARS 2026
B9 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 [2] ROTARY STYLE 3
28 29 [1] ELITE 4 BLACK
B10 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 [3] EXCEL
29 27 [2] NW ALL STARS 2026
B11 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 [2] ROTARY STYLE 3
43 6 [3] TEAM FLIGHT
B12 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 [1] LOCAL HOOPS 10U BLACK
28 35 [1] ELITE 4 BLACK

Bracket

[1] ELITE 4 BLACK
Champion
[3] EXCEL - 29
B10 - Sun 4/22 12:15PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3
[2] NW ALL STARS 2026 - 27
[1] LOCAL HOOPS 10U BLACK - 28
B12 - Sun 4/22 12:15PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1
[1] ELITE 4 BLACK - 35
[1] LOCAL HOOPS 10U BLACK - 45
B8 - Sun 4/22 9:00AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2
[2] NW ALL STARS 2026 - 8
[2] ROTARY STYLE 3 - 43
B11 - Sun 4/22 12:15PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2
[3] TEAM FLIGHT - 6
[2] ROTARY STYLE 3 - 28
B9 - Sun 4/22 9:00AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1
[1] ELITE 4 BLACK - 29
[3] EXCEL - 27
B7 - Sun 4/22 9:00AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3
[3] TEAM FLIGHT - 25