Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 April Assist Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

GIRLS HS ELITE PURPLE

2018 APRIL ASSIST TOURNAMENT

Apr 14 - 15, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

TREE OF HOPE 16 EYBL

GIRLS HS ELITE PURPLE Champion

Sat Apr 14, 2018 - Sun Apr 15, 2018

Pool Standings

POOL C
Team W L
PA
TREE OF HOPE 16 EYBL 2 0 58
ICE 1 1 91
RAIN CITY 0 2 105
POOL D
Team W L
PA
SEATTLE STARS PREMIER 2 0 72
LOCAL HOOPS 17 1 1 83
NW FUSION 0 2 113
POOL E
Team W L
PA
LADY WA ELITE 2 0 43
WAY TO WIN SILVER 1 1 62
NSE LADY TITANS 0 2 81
POOL F
Team W L
PA
CLUTCH BASKETBALL 2 0 61
CLOUD 9 RED 1 1 74
NW ALL STARS RED 0 2 106

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 14, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 LADY WA ELITE
29 26 WAY TO WIN SILVER
P9 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 CLUTCH BASKETBALL
55 34 NW ALL STARS RED
P8 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 NW FUSION
40 45 LOCAL HOOPS 17
P1 11:10 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 CLOUD 9 RED
27 32 CLUTCH BASKETBALL
P11 11:10 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 WAY TO WIN SILVER
40 33 NSE LADY TITANS
P4 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 LOCAL HOOPS 17
40 43 SEATTLE STARS PREMIER
P5 1:20 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 NW ALL STARS RED
42 51 CLOUD 9 RED
P7 1:20 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 NSE LADY TITANS
17 41 LADY WA ELITE
P10 2:25 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 ICE
48 31 RAIN CITY
P12 2:25 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 SEATTLE STARS PREMIER
68 32 NW FUSION
P2 4:35 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 TREE OF HOPE 16 EYBL
60 39 ICE
P6 6:45 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 RAIN CITY
19 57 TREE OF HOPE 16 EYBL
Sunday, April 15, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B13 1:20 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 [3] RAIN CITY
43 45 [3] NW FUSION
B14 1:20 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 [3] NSE LADY TITANS
34 28 [3] NW ALL STARS RED
B17 2:25 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 [2] ICE
36 22 [2] LOCAL HOOPS 17
B18 2:25 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 [2] WAY TO WIN SILVER
44 26 [2] CLOUD 9 RED
B15 3:30 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 [3] RAIN CITY
47 55 [3] NW ALL STARS RED
B16 3:30 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 [3] NW FUSION
31 34 [3] NSE LADY TITANS
B21 4:35 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 [1] TREE OF HOPE 16 EYBL
47 24 [1] SEATTLE STARS PREMIER
B22 4:35 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 [1] LADY WA ELITE
52 43 [1] CLUTCH BASKETBALL
B19 5:40 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 [2] LOCAL HOOPS 17
29 41 [2] CLOUD 9 RED
B20 5:40 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 [2] ICE
36 27 [2] WAY TO WIN SILVER
B23 6:45 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 [1] SEATTLE STARS PREMIER
45 27 [1] CLUTCH BASKETBALL
B24 6:45 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 [1] TREE OF HOPE 16 EYBL
57 30 [1] LADY WA ELITE