Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 April Assist Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

GIRLS HS ALLSTAR BLUE

2018 APRIL ASSIST TOURNAMENT

Apr 14 - 15, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

PACIFIC 17

GIRLS HS ALLSTAR BLUE Champion

Sat Apr 14, 2018 - Sun Apr 15, 2018

Pool Standings

POOL C
Team W L
PA
PACIFIC 17 2 0 54
OBA 1 1 93
LOYALTY 15 0 2 94
POOL D
Team W L
PA
TRIPLE THREAT 2 0 45
RAIN CITY WHITE 1 1 44
SCBA 0 2 61
POOL E
Team W L
PA
WEST COAST HOOPS 2 0 17
WAY TO WIN BRONZE 1 1 59
WASHINGTON SWARM DUCHEANE 0 2 75
POOL F
Team W L
PA
CLOUD 9 BLUE 2 0 82
NW ALL STARS BLUE 1 1 87
W.E.S.T. ACADEMY 0 2 67

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 14, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P10 9:00 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 LOYALTY 15
19 62 PACIFIC 17
P4 10:05 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 WAY TO WIN BRONZE
33 22 WASHINGTON SWARM DUCHEANE
P11 10:05 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 RAIN CITY WHITE
30 10 SCBA
P6 11:10 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 PACIFIC 17
62 35 OBA
P3 12:15 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 TRIPLE THREAT
34 28 RAIN CITY WHITE
P12 12:15 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 WASHINGTON SWARM DUCHEANE
5 42 WEST COAST HOOPS
P2 1:20 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 OBA
32 31 LOYALTY 15
P5 2:25 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 CLOUD 9 BLUE
33 31 W.E.S.T. ACADEMY
P7 2:25 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 SCBA
17 31 TRIPLE THREAT
P8 2:25 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 WEST COAST HOOPS
37 12 WAY TO WIN BRONZE
P1 4:35 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 W.E.S.T. ACADEMY
33 34 NW ALL STARS BLUE
P9 6:45 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 NW ALL STARS BLUE
51 54 CLOUD 9 BLUE
Sunday, April 15, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B13 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 [3] LOYALTY 15
32 16 [3] SCBA
B14 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 [3] WASHINGTON SWARM DUCHEANE
33 41 [3] W.E.S.T. ACADEMY
B17 9:00 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [2] OBA
30 42 [2] RAIN CITY WHITE
B18 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 [2] WAY TO WIN BRONZE
31 19 [2] NW ALL STARS BLUE
B21 9:00 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 [1] PACIFIC 17
52 34 [1] TRIPLE THREAT
B22 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 [1] WEST COAST HOOPS
33 18 [1] CLOUD 9 BLUE
B15 11:10 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 SCBA
20 25 WASHINGTON SWARM DUCHEANE
B16 11:10 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 LOYALTY 15
22 31 W.E.S.T. ACADEMY
B19 11:10 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 OBA
46 40 NW ALL STARS BLUE
B20 11:10 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 RAIN CITY WHITE
46 40 WAY TO WIN BRONZE
B23 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 TRIPLE THREAT
37 29 CLOUD 9 BLUE
B24 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 PACIFIC 17
42 33 WEST COAST HOOPS

Bracket

[1] PACIFIC 17
[1] WEST COAST HOOPS - 33
B22 - Sun 4/15 9:00AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1
[1] CLOUD 9 BLUE - 18
PACIFIC 17 - 42
B24 - Sun 4/15 12:15PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1
WEST COAST HOOPS - 33
[1] PACIFIC 17 - 52
B21 - Sun 4/15 9:00AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
[1] TRIPLE THREAT - 34
TRIPLE THREAT - 37
B23 - Sun 4/15 12:15PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2
CLOUD 9 BLUE - 29
[3] WASHINGTON SWARM DUCHEANE - 33
B14 - Sun 4/15 9:00AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4
[3] W.E.S.T. ACADEMY - 41
SCBA - 20
B15 - Sun 4/15 11:10AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3
WASHINGTON SWARM DUCHEANE - 25
LOYALTY 15 - 22
B16 - Sun 4/15 11:10AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1
W.E.S.T. ACADEMY - 31
RAIN CITY WHITE - 46
B20 - Sun 4/15 11:10AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2
WAY TO WIN BRONZE - 40
[2] WAY TO WIN BRONZE - 31
B18 - Sun 4/15 9:00AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2
[2] NW ALL STARS BLUE - 19
OBA - 46
B19 - Sun 4/15 11:10AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4
NW ALL STARS BLUE - 40
[2] OBA - 30
B17 - Sun 4/15 9:00AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
[2] RAIN CITY WHITE - 42
[3] LOYALTY 15 - 32
B13 - Sun 4/15 9:00AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3
[3] SCBA - 16