Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 April Assist Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

GIRLS HS ALLSTAR RED

2018 APRIL ASSIST TOURNAMENT

Apr 14 - 15, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

TREE OF HOPE 2022 RED

GIRLS HS ALLSTAR RED Champion

Sat Apr 14, 2018 - Sun Apr 15, 2018

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
TREE OF HOPE 2022 RED 4 0 116
EBC 15 ELITE 3 1 165
ECBA STARS 15 2 2 194
KMBA 1 3 144
PUSH 0 4 195
POOL B
Team W L
PA
EWE 4 0 103
TREE OF HOPE 15 EYBL 3 1 115
EXCEL GREYHOUNDS GREY 2 2 147
90TEN HUNTER 1 3 165
LSA U15 0 4 227

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 14, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 KMBA
30 41 ECBA STARS 15
P15 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 EBC 15 ELITE
31 50 TREE OF HOPE 2022 RED
P16 11:10 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 PUSH
25 38 ECBA STARS 15
P7 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 EBC 15 ELITE
43 37 KMBA
P4 1:20 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 PUSH
23 57 TREE OF HOPE 2022 RED
P1 2:25 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1 EWE
52 22 90TEN HUNTER
P6 4:35 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1 90TEN HUNTER
57 20 LSA U15
P9 4:35 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3 EXCEL GREYHOUNDS GREY
44 58 TREE OF HOPE 15 EYBL
P2 6:45 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1 EXCEL GREYHOUNDS GREY
46 16 LSA U15
P5 6:45 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3 TREE OF HOPE 15 EYBL
34 39 EWE
Sunday, April 15, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P10 9:00 AM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 LSA U15
16 65 EWE
P19 9:00 AM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 ECBA STARS 15
39 60 EBC 15 ELITE
P14 10:05 AM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 EXCEL GREYHOUNDS GREY
46 39 90TEN HUNTER
P20 10:05 AM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 KMBA
50 14 PUSH
P8 11:10 AM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 ECBA STARS 15
36 79 TREE OF HOPE 2022 RED
P13 11:10 AM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 TREE OF HOPE 15 EYBL
59 7 LSA U15
P11 12:15 PM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 PUSH
39 50 EBC 15 ELITE
P18 12:15 PM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 EWE
34 31 EXCEL GREYHOUNDS GREY
P12 1:20 PM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 TREE OF HOPE 2022 RED
46 26 KMBA
P17 1:20 PM SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 90TEN HUNTER
25 47 TREE OF HOPE 15 EYBL
B21 3:30 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 [1] TREE OF HOPE 2022 RED
41 23 [1] EWE

Bracket

[1] TREE OF HOPE 2022 RED
Champion
[1] TREE OF HOPE 2022 RED - 41
B21 - Sun 4/15 3:30PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
[1] EWE - 23