Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 April Assist Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

BOYS 8TH ALLSTAR

2018 APRIL ASSIST TOURNAMENT

Apr 14 - 15, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

WCB

BOYS 8TH ALLSTAR Champion

Sat Apr 14, 2018 - Sun Apr 15, 2018

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 14, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 WASHINGTON SWARM LEWIS B
49 22 NW ALL STARS 2022
P8 10:05 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 FUSION BASKETBALL
40 35 TEAM FLIGHT WHITE
P5 11:10 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 ALDERWOOD SELECT
41 30 WASHINGTON SWARM LEWIS B
P11 11:10 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 NEYB
37 26 BALLSOUND
P12 12:15 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 FENIX SEATTLE FIRE
22 57 FUSION BASKETBALL
P9 1:20 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 NW ALL STARS 2022
31 50 ALDERWOOD SELECT
P3 2:25 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 SOUTH SOUND WOLFPACK
28 38 NEYB
P4 3:30 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 TEAM FLIGHT WHITE
49 25 FENIX SEATTLE FIRE
P6 3:30 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 BAINBRIDGE ROOTS
43 45 KNIGHTS
P2 4:35 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 KNIGHTS
37 60 WCB
P7 4:35 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 BALLSOUND
45 38 SOUTH SOUND WOLFPACK
P10 6:45 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 WCB
64 33 BAINBRIDGE ROOTS
Sunday, April 15, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B13 9:00 AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 1 [3] NW ALL STARS 2022
49 28 [3] FENIX SEATTLE FIRE
B14 9:00 AM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 1 [3] SOUTH SOUND WOLFPACK
36 48 [3] BAINBRIDGE ROOTS
B17 9:00 AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2 [2] WASHINGTON SWARM LEWIS B
46 43 [2] TEAM FLIGHT WHITE
B18 9:00 AM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 2 [2] BALLSOUND
39 40 [2] KNIGHTS
B21 9:00 AM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3 [1] ALDERWOOD SELECT
53 48 [1] FUSION BASKETBALL
B22 9:00 AM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 3 [1] NEYB
34 49 [1] WCB
B16 11:10 AM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 3 NW ALL STARS 2022
50 55 BAINBRIDGE ROOTS
B20 11:10 AM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 2 WASHINGTON SWARM LEWIS B
42 43 KNIGHTS
B15 12:15 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 2 FENIX SEATTLE FIRE
33 28 SOUTH SOUND WOLFPACK
B19 12:15 PM BELLEVUE COLLEGE - Court 3 TEAM FLIGHT WHITE
40 48 BALLSOUND
B23 12:15 PM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 2 FUSION BASKETBALL
37 50 NEYB
B24 12:15 PM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 3 ALDERWOOD SELECT
42 81 WCB