Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 April Assist Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

BOYS 5TH ELITE

2018 APRIL ASSIST TOURNAMENT

Apr 14 - 15, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

D1 ELITE

BOYS 5TH ELITE Champion

Sat Apr 14, 2018 - Sun Apr 15, 2018

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
TEAM PURE 3 0 78
AUBURN ABA 2 1 112
SEATTLE SELECT WARRIORS 1 2 87
EBC 5 BLUE 0 3 135
POOL B
Team W L
PA
D1 ELITE 3 0 80
FOH 5 2 1 113
WA SUPREME 1 2 89
NORTHWEST COASTAL 0 3 121

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 14, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 2:25 PM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 3 WA SUPREME
34 25 NORTHWEST COASTAL
P5 4:35 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 TEAM PURE
31 21 SEATTLE SELECT WARRIORS
P6 4:35 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 AUBURN ABA
52 35 EBC 5 BLUE
P7 4:35 PM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 2 NORTHWEST COASTAL
39 49 FOH 5
P8 4:35 PM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 3 WA SUPREME
12 30 D1 ELITE
P1 6:45 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 AUBURN ABA
30 56 TEAM PURE
P2 6:45 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 SEATTLE SELECT WARRIORS
34 32 EBC 5 BLUE
P4 6:45 PM MERCER ISLAND PEAK - Court 3 FOH 5
31 44 D1 ELITE
Sunday, April 15, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 4 EBC 5 BLUE
27 49 TEAM PURE
P10 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 AUBURN ABA
24 21 SEATTLE SELECT WARRIORS
P11 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 D1 ELITE
38 37 NORTHWEST COASTAL
P12 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 WA SUPREME
30 34 FOH 5
B13 12:15 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 [4] EBC 5 BLUE
47 37 [4] NORTHWEST COASTAL
B14 12:15 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 [3] SEATTLE SELECT WARRIORS
30 24 [3] WA SUPREME
B15 12:15 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [2] AUBURN ABA
42 48 [2] FOH 5
B16 12:15 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 [1] TEAM PURE
46 47 [1] D1 ELITE

Bracket

[1] D1 ELITE
Champion
[1] TEAM PURE - 46
B16 - Sun 4/15 12:15PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
[1] D1 ELITE - 47
[2] AUBURN ABA - 42
B15 - Sun 4/15 12:15PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
[2] FOH 5 - 48
[3] SEATTLE SELECT WARRIORS - 30
B14 - Sun 4/15 12:15PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3
[3] WA SUPREME - 24
[4] EBC 5 BLUE - 47
B13 - Sun 4/15 12:15PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4
[4] NORTHWEST COASTAL - 37