Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 April Assist Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

BOYS 5TH ALLSTAR

2018 APRIL ASSIST TOURNAMENT

Apr 14 - 15, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

EXCEL

BOYS 5TH ALLSTAR Champion

Sat Apr 14, 2018 - Sun Apr 15, 2018

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
EXCEL 2 0 64
FUEGO 5 KO 1 1 97
FENIX SEATTLE GOLD 0 2 94
POOL B
Team W L
PA
D BLOCK 2 0 47
ELITE 5 BLACK 1 1 94
NW SELECT OUTLAWS 0 2 83
POOL C
Team W L
PA
GRIZZLIES 2 0 30
FUEGO 5 CLINTON 1 1 86
FENIX SEATTLE FIRE 0 2 100
POOL D
Team W L
PA
NW ALL STARS 2025 2 0 49
WASHINGTON SWARM ANDERSON 1 1 72
BAINBRIDGE ROOTS 0 2 76

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 14, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 9:00 AM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 EXCEL
65 41 FUEGO 5 KO
P8 10:05 AM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 FUEGO 5 CLINTON
20 61 GRIZZLIES
P9 10:05 AM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1 NW ALL STARS 2025
29 27 WASHINGTON SWARM ANDERSON
P10 10:05 AM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 ELITE 5 BLACK
43 42 NW SELECT OUTLAWS
P7 11:10 AM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 FUEGO 5 KO
39 32 FENIX SEATTLE GOLD
P1 12:15 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1 BAINBRIDGE ROOTS
22 27 NW ALL STARS 2025
P2 12:15 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 D BLOCK
52 24 ELITE 5 BLACK
P12 12:15 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 FENIX SEATTLE FIRE
25 35 FUEGO 5 CLINTON
P3 1:20 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 FENIX SEATTLE GOLD
23 55 EXCEL
P4 2:25 PM RENTON HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 GRIZZLIES
65 10 FENIX SEATTLE FIRE
P5 2:25 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1 WASHINGTON SWARM ANDERSON
49 43 BAINBRIDGE ROOTS
P6 2:25 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 NW SELECT OUTLAWS
23 40 D BLOCK
Sunday, April 15, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B13 10:05 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4 [3] FENIX SEATTLE GOLD
39 30 [3] NW SELECT OUTLAWS
B14 10:05 AM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1 [3] FENIX SEATTLE FIRE
18 33 [3] BAINBRIDGE ROOTS
B17 10:05 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 [2] FUEGO 5 KO
30 26 [2] ELITE 5 BLACK
B18 10:05 AM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 [2] FUEGO 5 CLINTON
23 33 [2] WASHINGTON SWARM ANDERSON
B21 10:05 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 [1] EXCEL
39 25 [1] D BLOCK
B22 10:05 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [1] GRIZZLIES
38 36 [1] NW ALL STARS 2025
B19 12:15 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 ELITE 5 BLACK
32 29 FUEGO 5 CLINTON
B23 12:15 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1 D BLOCK
52 41 NW ALL STARS 2025
B15 1:20 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2 NW SELECT OUTLAWS
22 18 FENIX SEATTLE FIRE
B16 1:20 PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1 FENIX SEATTLE GOLD
33 24 BAINBRIDGE ROOTS
B20 1:20 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 FUEGO 5 KO
33 34 WASHINGTON SWARM ANDERSON
B24 1:20 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 EXCEL
36 32 GRIZZLIES

Bracket

[1] EXCEL
[1] GRIZZLIES - 38
B22 - Sun 4/15 10:05AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
[1] NW ALL STARS 2025 - 36
EXCEL - 36
B24 - Sun 4/15 1:20PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
GRIZZLIES - 32
[1] EXCEL - 39
B21 - Sun 4/15 10:05AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
[1] D BLOCK - 25
D BLOCK - 52
B23 - Sun 4/15 12:15PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1
NW ALL STARS 2025 - 41
[3] FENIX SEATTLE FIRE - 18
B14 - Sun 4/15 10:05AM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1
[3] BAINBRIDGE ROOTS - 33
NW SELECT OUTLAWS - 22
B15 - Sun 4/15 1:20PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2
FENIX SEATTLE FIRE - 18
FENIX SEATTLE GOLD - 33
B16 - Sun 4/15 1:20PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 1
BAINBRIDGE ROOTS - 24
FUEGO 5 KO - 33
B20 - Sun 4/15 1:20PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3
WASHINGTON SWARM ANDERSON - 34
[2] FUEGO 5 CLINTON - 23
B18 - Sun 4/15 10:05AM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2
[2] WASHINGTON SWARM ANDERSON - 33
ELITE 5 BLACK - 32
B19 - Sun 4/15 12:15PM AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS - Court 2
FUEGO 5 CLINTON - 29
[2] FUEGO 5 KO - 30
B17 - Sun 4/15 10:05AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3
[2] ELITE 5 BLACK - 26
[3] FENIX SEATTLE GOLD - 39
B13 - Sun 4/15 10:05AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 4
[3] NW SELECT OUTLAWS - 30