Basketball

Girls Varsity

Bump City Spring Shoot-Out 2018

Apr 6 - 8, 2018
MD
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L
PD
PA
TPU 4 0 46 142
Team Loaded Red 3 1 26 115
Team Maryland Kevin 1 3 -8 145
Team Prymtime 1 3 -26 196
TYO Neptune Weather 1 3 -38 178
Pool B
Team W L
PD
PA
Power Move Hardy 3 1 22 127
Germantown Panthers 2 0 17 67
Lady Prime Marissa Coleman 2 1 15 101
Team Loaded Black 1 3 -15 166
PFS Elite Blue 0 3 -39 152
Pool C
Team W L
PD
PA
PFS Elite Red 3 0 32 88
Baltimore Charm 2 1 -1 136
Team Loaded Davis 1 2 1 129
TYO Neptune Williams 0 3 -32 161
Pool D
Team W L
PD
PA
BWSL Kelley 3 0 39 75
Power Move Black 2 1 -6 120
PFS Elite Black 1 2 -18 138
PSPA Elite Steve 0 3 -15 125

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 07, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 9:00 AM MAC - CT2 Power Move Black
37 31 PFS Elite Black
P5 10:00 AM MAC - CT2 PFS Elite Red
46 34 Baltimore Charm
P7 10:00 AM St. Francis HS PSPA Elite Steve
15 38 BWSL Kelley
P19 11:00 AM St. Francis HS Lady Prime Marissa Coleman
32 41 Power Move Hardy
P6 12:00 PM MAC - CT2 TYO Neptune Williams
31 58 Team Loaded Davis
P9 12:00 PM St. Francis HS Team Maryland Kevin
35 42 TPU
P3 1:00 PM St. Francis HS Team Loaded Black
58 9 PFS Elite Blue
P15 1:00 PM MAC - CT3 BWSL Kelley
55 32 Power Move Black
P16 1:00 PM North Laurel Community Center - NLCC 1 PSPA Elite Steve
51 52 PFS Elite Black
P10 2:00 PM St. Francis HS Team Prymtime
35 36 TYO Neptune Weather
P13 2:00 PM MAC - CT2 Baltimore Charm
52 46 TYO Neptune Williams
P11 3:00 PM St. Francis HS Power Move Hardy
45 41 Team Loaded Black
P1 4:00 PM St. Francis HS TPU
64 35 Team Prymtime
P14 4:00 PM North Laurel Community Center - NLCC 1 PFS Elite Red
49 42 Team Loaded Davis
P17 5:00 PM St. Francis HS Team Loaded Red
38 18 Team Maryland Kevin
P28 6:00 PM St. Francis HS Lady Prime Marissa Coleman
43 18 PFS Elite Blue
P2 7:00 PM St. Francis HS Team Loaded Red
37 10 TYO Neptune Weather
P29 8:00 PM St. Francis HS Team Prymtime
45 44 Team Maryland Kevin
Sunday, April 08, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P23 8:00 AM MAC - CT1 PFS Elite Black
28 50 BWSL Kelley
P18 9:00 AM St. Francis HS TYO Neptune Weather
31 62 TPU
P22 9:00 AM MAC - CT1 PFS Elite Red
51 12 TYO Neptune Williams
P27 10:00 AM St. Francis HS Power Move Hardy
31 35 Germantown Panthers
P25 11:00 AM St. Francis HS Team Maryland Kevin
44 20 TYO Neptune Weather
P20 12:00 PM St. Francis HS Germantown Panthers
59 36 Team Loaded Black
P21 12:00 PM MAC - CT3 Team Loaded Davis
44 49 Baltimore Charm
P24 12:00 PM MAC - CT2 PSPA Elite Steve
34 35 Power Move Black
P30 1:00 PM St. Francis HS TPU
55 41 Team Loaded Red
P31 2:00 PM St. Francis HS PFS Elite Blue
19 51 Power Move Hardy
P32 3:00 PM St. Francis HS Team Loaded Black
42 53 Lady Prime Marissa Coleman
P26 4:00 PM St. Francis HS Team Loaded Red
52 32 Team Prymtime
B1 5:00 PM St. Francis HS Lady Prime Marissa Coleman
34 52 Power Move Hardy
B2 6:00 PM MAC - CT3 TPU
0 1 Power Move Black
B3 8:00 PM MAC - CT2 [2] Power Move Hardy
1 0 [4] Power Move Black

Bracket

[2] Power Move Hardy
Champion
Lady Prime Marissa Coleman - 34
B1 - Sun 4/8 5:00PM St. Francis HS
Power Move Hardy - 52
TPU - 0
B2 - Sun 4/8 6:00PM MAC - CT3
Power Move Black - 1
[2] Power Move Hardy - 1
B3 - Sun 4/8 8:00PM MAC - CT2
[4] Power Move Black - 0