Basketball

8th Grade Girls-C

RCYBA Early Bird Classic-2018

Nov 17 - 18, 2018
Byron, MN • Rochester, MN
Register  Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

A
Team W L
PD
PA
Rosemount 0 0 0 0
Stewartville Gold 0 0 0 0
South St Paul (Inver Grove Heights, MN) 0 0 0 0
Stillwater 2023 Red 0 0 0 0
B
Team W L
PD
PA
Tonka 8 Black (Excelsior, MN) 0 0 0 0
Owatonna Blue (Owatonna, MN) 0 0 0 0
Woodbury 8C 0 0 0 0
Kasson Dynamic 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 17, 2018
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P4 11:15 AM Byron High School - Court 3 Woodbury 8C
Tonka 8 Black
P1 12:20 PM Byron High School - Court 3 South St Paul
Stewartville Gold
P2 12:20 PM Byron High School - Court 2 Rosemount
Stillwater 2023 Red
P3 12:20 PM Byron High School - Court 1 Kasson Dynamic
Owatonna Blue
P7 4:40 PM Byron High School - Court 3 Owatonna Blue
Woodbury 8C
P5 6:50 PM Byron High School - Court 2 Stewartville Gold
Rosemount
P6 6:50 PM Byron High School - Court 3 South St Paul
Stillwater 2023 Red
P8 6:50 PM Byron High School - Court 1 Kasson Dynamic
Tonka 8 Black
Sunday, November 18, 2018
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P9 9:05 AM Rochester Community and Technical College - Court D Stillwater 2023 Red
Stewartville Gold
P10 9:05 AM Rochester Community and Technical College - Court C South St Paul
Rosemount
P11 9:05 AM Rochester Community and Technical College - Court B Tonka 8 Black
Owatonna Blue
P12 9:05 AM Rochester Community and Technical College - Court A Kasson Dynamic
Woodbury 8C
B1 2:30 PM Rochester Community and Technical College - Court A A 4th Place
B 4th Place
B2 3:35 PM Rochester Community and Technical College - Court A A 3rd Place
B 3rd Place
B3 3:35 PM Rochester Community and Technical College - Court B A 2nd Place
B 2nd Place
B4 4:40 PM Rochester Community and Technical College - Court B A 1st Place
B 1st Place

Bracket

Bracket Winner B2
5th Place
Bracket Winner B3
3rd Place
Bracket Winner B4
Champion
Bracket Winner B1
7th Place
A 2nd Place
B3 - Sun 11/18 3:35PM Rochester Community and Technical College - Court B
B 2nd Place
A 3rd Place
B2 - Sun 11/18 3:35PM Rochester Community and Technical College - Court A
B 3rd Place
A 1st Place
B4 - Sun 11/18 4:40PM Rochester Community and Technical College - Court B
B 1st Place
A 4th Place
B1 - Sun 11/18 2:30PM Rochester Community and Technical College - Court A
B 4th Place