Basketball

7th Grade Girls-C

RCYBA Early Bird Classic-2018

Nov 17 - 18, 2018
Byron, MN • Rochester, MN
Register  Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

A
Team W L
PD
PA
Stillwater 2024 Red 2 0 44 21
Byron Gold 2 0 29 34
Woodbury - 7C (Woodbury, Minnesota) 0 2 -24 60
Rochester Mayo Green 0 2 -49 75
B
Team W L
PD
PA
Tonka 7 Black (Excelsior, MN) 2 0 11 47
Roseville 7C (Circle Pines, MN) 1 1 20 48
Owatonna Silver 0 2 -31 57

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 17, 2018
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P2 8:00 AM Byron High School - Court 3 Byron Gold
25 20 Woodbury - 7C
P6 9:05 AM Byron High School - Court 3 Owatonna Silver
13 34 Roseville 7C
P1 10:10 AM Byron High School - Court 3 Stillwater 2024 Red
37 5 Rochester Mayo Green
P9 1:25 PM Byron High School - Court 3 Tonka 7 Black
23 13 Owatonna Silver
P5 2:30 PM Byron High School - Court 3 Stillwater 2024 Red
35 16 Woodbury - 7C
P3 3:35 PM Byron High School - Court 3 Roseville 7C
34 35 Tonka 7 Black
P4 3:35 PM Byron High School - Court 2 Rochester Mayo Green
14 38 Byron Gold
Sunday, November 18, 2018
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P7 9:05 AM Byron High School - Court 2 Woodbury - 7C
Rochester Mayo Green
P8 9:05 AM Byron High School - Court 3 Stillwater 2024 Red
Byron Gold
B1 11:15 AM Byron High School - Court 2 A 1st Place
B 2nd Place
B2 11:15 AM Byron High School - Court 3 A 2nd Place
B 1st Place
B4 11:15 AM Byron High School - Court 1 A 4th Place
B 3rd Place
B3 1:25 PM Byron High School - Court 1 A 3rd Place
B 3rd Place
B5 1:25 PM Byron High School - Court 3 Bracket Loser B1
Bracket Loser B2
B6 1:25 PM Byron High School - Court 2 Bracket Winner B1
Bracket Winner B2

Bracket

Cross-Over Game
Cross-Over Game
Bracket Winner B6
Champion
Bracket Winner B5
3rd Place
A 2nd Place
B2 - Sun 11/18 11:15AM Byron High School - Court 3
B 1st Place
Bracket Winner B1
B6 - Sun 11/18 1:25PM Byron High School - Court 2
Bracket Winner B2
Bracket Loser B1
B5 - Sun 11/18 1:25PM Byron High School - Court 3
Bracket Loser B2
A 3rd Place
B3 - Sun 11/18 1:25PM Byron High School - Court 1
B 3rd Place
A 4th Place
B4 - Sun 11/18 11:15AM Byron High School - Court 1
B 3rd Place
A 1st Place
B1 - Sun 11/18 11:15AM Byron High School - Court 2
B 2nd Place