Basketball

5th Grade Boys-C

RCYBA Early Bird Classic-2018

Nov 17 - 18, 2018
Byron, MN • Rochester, MN
Register  Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Stewartville Maroon

5th Grade Boys-C Champion

Sat Nov 17, 2018 - Sun Nov 18, 2018

Pool Standings

A
Team W L
PD
PA
Stewartville Maroon 4 0 57 91
Roseville Silver 3 1 11 89
Rosemount 5C 2 2 -1 105
Kasson-Mantorville 5th Boys (Kasson, MN) 1 3 -29 112
Rochester Century 0 4 -38 131
B
Team W L
PD
PA
Shakopee B5C 3 0 36 68
Rochester Lourdes (2) 1 3 10 77
Woodbury 5C (Woodbury, MN) 1 2 -24 89
Southland (Rose Creek, Minnesota) 1 3 -35 130
Rosemount 4th 2 0 13 45

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 17, 2018
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 8:00 AM National Volleyball Center - Court 7 Kasson-Mantorville 5th Boys
21 32 Rosemount 5C
P9 8:00 AM National Volleyball Center - Court 6 Roseville Silver
31 22 Rochester Century
P12 8:00 AM National Volleyball Center - Court 8 Rosemount 4th
25 20 Rochester Lourdes (2)
P16 10:10 AM National Volleyball Center - Court 8 Woodbury 5C
18 41 Shakopee B5C
P14 12:20 PM National Volleyball Center - Court 7 Roseville Silver
20 15 Rosemount 5C
P10 2:30 PM National Volleyball Center - Court 6 Stewartville Maroon
43 14 Kasson-Mantorville 5th Boys
P19 2:30 PM National Volleyball Center - Court 8 Shakopee B5C
40 34 Southland
P13 6:50 PM National Volleyball Center - Court 2 Rochester Century
25 40 Stewartville Maroon
P15 6:50 PM National Volleyball Center - Court 6 Southland
25 33 Rosemount 4th
P20 6:50 PM National Volleyball Center - Court 8 Rochester Lourdes (2)
20 21 Woodbury 5C
Sunday, November 18, 2018
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P2 8:00 AM National Volleyball Center - Court 5 Roseville Silver
29 34 Stewartville Maroon
P3 8:00 AM National Volleyball Center - Court 7 Rochester Lourdes (2)
16 23 Shakopee B5C
P17 8:00 AM National Volleyball Center - Court 6 Rosemount 5C
34 29 Rochester Century
P6 10:10 AM National Volleyball Center - Court 6 Rosemount 5C
23 35 Stewartville Maroon
P11 10:10 AM National Volleyball Center - Court 7 Woodbury 5C
26 28 Southland
P18 10:10 AM National Volleyball Center - Court 5 Kasson-Mantorville 5th Boys
18 20 Roseville Silver
P5 2:30 PM National Volleyball Center - Court 7 Rochester Century
17 26 Kasson-Mantorville 5th Boys
P7 2:30 PM National Volleyball Center - Court 6 Southland
8 31 Rochester Lourdes (2)
B1 4:40 PM National Volleyball Center - Court 1 [4] Kasson-Mantorville 5th Boys
25 0 [4] Southland
B2 4:40 PM National Volleyball Center - Court 2 [3] Rosemount 5C
33 21 [3] Woodbury 5C
B3 4:40 PM National Volleyball Center - Court 8 [2] Roseville Silver
32 20 [2] Rochester Lourdes (2)
B4 4:40 PM National Volleyball Center - Court 7 [1] Stewartville Maroon
35 19 [1] Shakopee B5C

Bracket

[3] Rosemount 5C
5th Place
[2] Roseville Silver
3rd Place
[1] Stewartville Maroon
Champion
[4] Kasson-Mantorville 5th Boys
7th Place
[2] Roseville Silver - 32
B3 - Sun 11/18 4:40PM National Volleyball Center - Court 8
[2] Rochester Lourdes (2) - 20
[3] Rosemount 5C - 33
B2 - Sun 11/18 4:40PM National Volleyball Center - Court 2
[3] Woodbury 5C - 21
[1] Stewartville Maroon - 35
B4 - Sun 11/18 4:40PM National Volleyball Center - Court 7
[1] Shakopee B5C - 19
[4] Kasson-Mantorville 5th Boys - 25
B1 - Sun 11/18 4:40PM National Volleyball Center - Court 1
[4] Southland - 0