Basketball

4th Grade Boys- B

RCYBA Early Bird Classic-2018

Nov 17 - 18, 2018
Byron, MN • Rochester, MN
Register  Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Red Wing Wingers

4th Grade Boys- B Champion

Sat Nov 17, 2018 - Sun Nov 18, 2018

Pool Standings

A
Team W L
PD
PA
Red Wing Wingers (Red Wing, Minnesota) 4 0 52 80
Rochester Mayo Gold 3 1 58 63
Rochester Century 2 2 34 79
Stewartville Gold 1 3 -70 147
Rosemount (B) 0 4 -74 135
B
Team W L
PD
PA
Shakopee B4B 4 0 73 75
triton (Dodge Center, MN) 3 1 13 62
Stewartville Maroon 1 3 -11 104
Rochester John Marshall 1 3 -32 100
Rochester Lourdes 1 3 -43 125

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 17, 2018
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P4 8:00 AM Kellogg Middle School - Court 2 Stewartville Maroon
40 28 Rochester Lourdes
P18 8:00 AM Kellogg Middle School - Court 1 Rochester Mayo Gold
26 30 Red Wing Wingers
P13 9:05 AM Kellogg Middle School - Court 2 Rochester Century
29 6 Rosemount (B)
P15 10:10 AM Kellogg Middle School - Court 2 Shakopee B4B
44 16 Rochester Lourdes
P16 11:15 AM Kellogg Middle School - Court 2 Stewartville Maroon
13 18 triton
P1 12:20 PM Kellogg Middle School - Court 2 Rochester Mayo Gold
53 12 Stewartville Gold
P2 1:25 PM Kellogg Middle School - Court 2 Red Wing Wingers
40 13 Rosemount (B)
P3 1:25 PM Kellogg Middle School - Court 1 Rochester John Marshall
10 15 triton
P17 2:30 PM Kellogg Middle School - Court 2 Stewartville Gold
15 40 Rochester Century
P7 3:35 PM Kellogg Middle School - Court 2 Shakopee B4B
47 22 Rochester John Marshall
Sunday, November 18, 2018
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P6 8:00 AM National Volleyball Center - Court 3 Stewartville Gold
21 20 Rosemount (B)
P9 8:00 AM National Volleyball Center - Court 4 Red Wing Wingers
30 28 Rochester Century
P12 8:00 AM National Volleyball Center - Court 2 Rochester Lourdes
19 15 Rochester John Marshall
P19 8:00 AM National Volleyball Center - Court 1 triton
16 23 Shakopee B4B
P5 10:10 AM National Volleyball Center - Court 2 Rochester Century
16 28 Rochester Mayo Gold
P20 10:10 AM National Volleyball Center - Court 1 Rochester John Marshall
21 19 Stewartville Maroon
P8 2:30 PM National Volleyball Center - Court 2 triton
26 16 Rochester Lourdes
P10 2:30 PM National Volleyball Center - Court 5 Rosemount (B)
5 45 Rochester Mayo Gold
P11 2:30 PM National Volleyball Center - Court 3 Stewartville Maroon
21 37 Shakopee B4B
P14 2:30 PM National Volleyball Center - Court 4 Red Wing Wingers
34 13 Stewartville Gold
B1 4:40 PM National Volleyball Center - Court 4 [2] Rochester Mayo Gold
40 18 [2] triton
B2 4:40 PM National Volleyball Center - Court 3 [1] Red Wing Wingers
48 41 [1] Shakopee B4B

Bracket

[2] Rochester Mayo Gold
3rd Place
[1] Red Wing Wingers
Champion
[1] Red Wing Wingers - 48
B2 - Sun 11/18 4:40PM National Volleyball Center - Court 3
[1] Shakopee B4B - 41
[2] Rochester Mayo Gold - 40
B1 - Sun 11/18 4:40PM National Volleyball Center - Court 4
[2] triton - 18