Basketball

6th Grade Boys-A

RCYBA Early Bird Classic-2018

Nov 17 - 18, 2018
Byron, MN • Rochester, MN
Register  Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Onalaska Royal 6th

6th Grade Boys-A Champion

Sat Nov 17, 2018 - Sun Nov 18, 2018

Pool Standings

A
Team W L
PD
PA
Holmen Vikings (Holmen, Wisconsin) 3 0 49 89
Rochester John Marshall 2 1 31 90
Owatonna Blue (Owatonna, MN) 1 2 -38 132
Shakopee B6B 0 3 -42 132
B
Team W L
PD
PA
Onalaska Royal 6th (onalaska, wi) 3 0 29 77
Woodbury 6B-1 (Woodbury, MN) 2 1 9 113
Stewartville Maroon 1 2 -14 125
Rochester Mayo Gold 0 3 -24 143

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 17, 2018
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P6 8:00 AM Rochester CTC - Court B Owatonna Blue
27 50 Rochester John Marshall
P12 9:05 AM Rochester CTC - Court B Onalaska Royal 6th
28 17 Woodbury 6B-1
P5 10:10 AM Rochester CTC - Court B Shakopee B6B
29 54 Holmen Vikings
P11 11:15 AM Rochester CTC - Court B Stewartville Maroon
47 38 Rochester Mayo Gold
P2 12:20 PM Rochester CTC - Court B Holmen Vikings
37 35 Rochester John Marshall
P8 1:25 PM Rochester CTC - Court B Onalaska Royal 6th
37 22 Stewartville Maroon
P1 2:30 PM Rochester CTC - Court B Owatonna Blue
42 35 Shakopee B6B
P7 3:35 PM Rochester CTC - Court B Rochester Mayo Gold
43 55 Woodbury 6B-1
P10 4:40 PM Rochester CTC - Court B Owatonna Blue
25 47 Holmen Vikings
P3 5:45 PM Rochester CTC - Court B Onalaska Royal 6th
41 38 Rochester Mayo Gold
P9 6:50 PM Rochester CTC - Court B Rochester John Marshall
36 26 Shakopee B6B
P4 7:55 PM Rochester CTC - Court B Woodbury 6B-1
50 42 Stewartville Maroon
Sunday, November 18, 2018
Game Time Location Home Score Away
B1 11:15 AM Rochester CTC - Court A [4] Shakopee B6B
38 36 [4] Rochester Mayo Gold
B2 12:20 PM Rochester CTC - Court A [3] Owatonna Blue
32 47 [3] Stewartville Maroon
B3 12:20 PM Rochester CTC - Court C [2] Rochester John Marshall
42 33 [2] Woodbury 6B-1
B4 12:20 PM Rochester CTC - Court 1 [1] Holmen Vikings
14 37 [1] Onalaska Royal 6th

Bracket

[3] Stewartville Maroon
5th Place
[2] Rochester John Marshall
3rd Place
[1] Onalaska Royal 6th
Champion
[4] Shakopee B6B
7th Place
[2] Rochester John Marshall - 42
B3 - Sun 11/18 12:20PM Rochester CTC - Court C
[2] Woodbury 6B-1 - 33
[3] Owatonna Blue - 32
B2 - Sun 11/18 12:20PM Rochester CTC - Court A
[3] Stewartville Maroon - 47
[1] Holmen Vikings - 14
B4 - Sun 11/18 12:20PM Rochester CTC - Court 1
[1] Onalaska Royal 6th - 37
[4] Shakopee B6B - 38
B1 - Sun 11/18 11:15AM Rochester CTC - Court A
[4] Rochester Mayo Gold - 36