Basketball

5th Grade Boys-B

RCYBA Early Bird Classic-2018

Nov 17 - 18, 2018
Byron, MN • Rochester, MN
Register  Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Triton

5th Grade Boys-B Champion

Sat Nov 17, 2018 - Sun Nov 18, 2018

Pool Standings

A
Team W L
PD
PA
Triton (Dodge Center, MN) 3 0 58 59
Rosemount 5B 2 1 -13 77
Stewartville Gold 1 3 0 115
Rochester John Marshall 0 4 -71 160
Skakopee 4th A 2 0 26 55
B
Team W L
PD
PA
Stewartville White 4 0 78 83
Shakopee B5B 2 1 42 49
Rochester Lourdes (1) 2 2 -26 117
Owatonna Silver (Owatonna, MN) 0 3 -68 126
Onalaska 4th A 0 2 -26 66

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 17, 2018
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P7 8:00 AM National Volleyball Center - Court 2 Onalaska 4th A
20 21 Rochester Lourdes (1)
P9 9:05 AM National Volleyball Center - Court 2 Rosemount 5B
19 18 Stewartville Gold
P6 10:10 AM National Volleyball Center - Court 2 Skakopee 4th A
50 21 Rochester John Marshall
P3 11:15 AM National Volleyball Center - Court 2 Rochester Lourdes (1)
5 25 Shakopee B5B
P17 12:20 PM National Volleyball Center - Court 2 Skakopee 4th A
35 34 Stewartville Gold
P4 1:25 PM National Volleyball Center - Court 2 Owatonna Silver
6 51 Stewartville White
P18 2:30 PM National Volleyball Center - Court 2 Triton
35 17 Rosemount 5B
P15 3:35 PM National Volleyball Center - Court 2 Onalaska 4th A
12 45 Stewartville White
P10 4:40 PM National Volleyball Center - Court 2 Rochester John Marshall
19 42 Triton
P16 5:45 PM National Volleyball Center - Court 2 Owatonna Silver
2 41 Shakopee B5B
Sunday, November 18, 2018
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P2 11:15 AM National Volleyball Center - Court 1 Rosemount 5B
28 24 Rochester John Marshall
P5 11:15 AM National Volleyball Center - Court 2 Stewartville Gold
23 40 Triton
P8 11:15 AM National Volleyball Center - Court 3 Shakopee B5B
39 42 Stewartville White
P20 11:15 AM National Volleyball Center - Court 4 Rochester Lourdes (1)
34 16 Owatonna Silver
P12 1:25 PM National Volleyball Center - Court 2 Stewartville White
56 26 Rochester Lourdes (1)
P13 1:25 PM National Volleyball Center - Court 1 Stewartville Gold
40 21 Rochester John Marshall
B1 3:35 PM National Volleyball Center - Court 2 [4] Rochester John Marshall
0 0 [4] Owatonna Silver
B2 3:35 PM National Volleyball Center - Court 5 [3] Stewartville Gold
51 12 [3] Rochester Lourdes (1)
B3 3:35 PM National Volleyball Center - Court 6 [2] Rosemount 5B
19 26 [2] Shakopee B5B
B4 4:40 PM National Volleyball Center - Court 6 [1] Triton
46 28 [1] Stewartville White

Bracket

[3] Stewartville Gold
5th Place
[2] Shakopee B5B
3rd Place
[1] Triton
Champion
Bracket Winner B1
7th Place
[2] Rosemount 5B - 19
B3 - Sun 11/18 3:35PM National Volleyball Center - Court 6
[2] Shakopee B5B - 26
[3] Stewartville Gold - 51
B2 - Sun 11/18 3:35PM National Volleyball Center - Court 5
[3] Rochester Lourdes (1) - 12
[1] Triton - 46
B4 - Sun 11/18 4:40PM National Volleyball Center - Court 6
[1] Stewartville White - 28
[4] Rochester John Marshall - 0
B1 - Sun 11/18 3:35PM National Volleyball Center - Court 2
[4] Owatonna Silver - 0