Basketball

8th Grade Girls-A

RCYBA Early Bird Classic-2018

Nov 17 - 18, 2018
Byron, MN • Rochester, MN
Register  Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

A
Team W L
PD
PA
Rochester John Marshall 0 0 0 0
SD XTREME (Brandon, South Dakota) 0 0 0 0
White Bear Lake (Hugo, MN) 0 0 0 0
Stillwater 2023 Black 0 0 0 0
B
Team W L
PD
PA
Tonka 8 Blue (Excelsior, MN) 0 0 0 0
Austin (Austin, MN) 0 0 0 0
Rochester Lourdes 0 0 0 0
Beaver Dam (Beaver Dam, WI) 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 17, 2018
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P8 8:00 AM Rochester Community and Technical College - Court 2 Rochester Lourdes
Tonka 8 Blue
P5 9:05 AM Rochester Community and Technical College - Court 2 Rochester John Marshall
Stillwater 2023 Black
P10 11:15 AM Rochester Community and Technical College - Court 1 White Bear Lake
Stillwater 2023 Black
P12 11:15 AM Rochester Community and Technical College - Court 2 Rochester Lourdes
Austin
P9 12:20 PM Rochester Community and Technical College - Court 2 SD XTREME
Rochester John Marshall
P11 1:25 PM Rochester Community and Technical College - Court 2 Tonka 8 Blue
Beaver Dam
P6 2:30 PM Rochester Community and Technical College - Court 2 White Bear Lake
SD XTREME
P7 3:35 PM Rochester Community and Technical College - Court 2 Beaver Dam
Austin
P1 4:40 PM Rochester Community and Technical College - Court 2 White Bear Lake
Rochester John Marshall
P2 4:40 PM Rochester Community and Technical College - Court 1 Stillwater 2023 Black
SD XTREME
P4 5:45 PM Rochester Community and Technical College - Court 2 Austin
Tonka 8 Blue
P3 7:55 PM Rochester Community and Technical College - Court 2 Rochester Lourdes
Beaver Dam
Sunday, November 18, 2018
Game Time Location Home Score Away
B2 1:25 PM Rochester Community and Technical College - Court C A 3rd Place
B 3rd Place
B3 1:25 PM Rochester Community and Technical College - Court B A 2nd Place
B 2nd Place
B1 2:30 PM Rochester Community and Technical College - Court D A 4th Place
B 4th Place
B4 2:30 PM Rochester Community and Technical College - Court 1 A 1st Place
B 1st Place

Bracket

Bracket Winner B2
5th Place
Bracket Winner B3
3rd Place
Bracket Winner B4
Champion
Bracket Winner B1
7th Place
A 2nd Place
B3 - Sun 11/18 1:25PM Rochester Community and Technical College - Court B
B 2nd Place
A 3rd Place
B2 - Sun 11/18 1:25PM Rochester Community and Technical College - Court C
B 3rd Place
A 1st Place
B4 - Sun 11/18 2:30PM Rochester Community and Technical College - Court 1
B 1st Place
A 4th Place
B1 - Sun 11/18 2:30PM Rochester Community and Technical College - Court D
B 4th Place