Basketball

7th Grade Girls-B

RCYBA Early Bird Classic-2018

Nov 17 - 18, 2018
Byron, MN • Rochester, MN
Register  Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

A
Team W L
PD
PA
Rochester Mayo Gold 0 0 0 0
Rochester Century 0 0 0 0
Tonka 7 White (Excelsior, MN) 0 0 0 0
Austin (Austin, MN) 0 0 0 0
Stewartville Maroon 0 0 0 0
B
Team W L
PD
PA
Byron Black 0 0 0 0
Rochester John Marshall 0 0 0 0
Rochester Lourdes 0 0 0 0
Rosemount 0 0 0 0
Stillwater 2024 Black 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 17, 2018
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 9:05 AM Byron High School - Court 2 Rochester Mayo Gold
Rochester Century
P7 9:05 AM Byron High School - Court 1 Byron Black
Rochester Lourdes
P3 11:15 AM Byron High School - Court 1 Rochester Lourdes
Rosemount
P4 11:15 AM Byron High School - Court 2 Rochester John Marshall
Stillwater 2024 Black
P2 1:25 PM Byron High School - Court 1 Austin
Tonka 7 White
P5 2:30 PM Byron High School - Court 1 Stewartville Maroon
Rochester Mayo Gold
P14 3:35 PM Byron High School - Court 1 Austin
Rochester Century
P11 4:40 PM Byron High School - Court 1 Rochester John Marshall
Byron Black
P13 4:40 PM Byron High School - Court 2 Stewartville Maroon
Tonka 7 White
P8 7:55 PM Byron High School - Court 1 Rosemount
Stillwater 2024 Black
Sunday, November 18, 2018
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P9 8:00 AM John Marshall High School - Court 2 Austin
Stewartville Maroon
P10 8:00 AM John Marshall High School - Court 1 Tonka 7 White
Rochester Mayo Gold
P12 8:00 AM John Marshall High School - Court 3 Stillwater 2024 Black
Rochester Lourdes
P16 9:05 AM John Marshall High School - Court 1 Rochester John Marshall
Rosemount
P6 10:10 AM John Marshall High School - Court 1 Rochester Century
Tonka 7 White
P15 11:15 AM John Marshall High School - Court 1 Byron Black
Stillwater 2024 Black
P20 12:20 PM John Marshall High School - Court 1 Rochester Lourdes
Rochester John Marshall
P17 1:25 PM John Marshall High School - Court 2 Rochester Century
Stewartville Maroon
P18 1:25 PM John Marshall High School - Court 3 Rochester Mayo Gold
Austin
P19 1:25 PM John Marshall High School - Court 1 Rosemount
Byron Black
B1 3:35 PM John Marshall High School - Court 1 A 2nd Place
B 2nd Place
B2 4:40 PM John Marshall High School - Court 1 A 1st Place
B 1st Place

Bracket

Bracket Winner B1
3rd Place
Bracket Winner B2
Champion
A 1st Place
B2 - Sun 11/18 4:40PM John Marshall High School - Court 1
B 1st Place
A 2nd Place
B1 - Sun 11/18 3:35PM John Marshall High School - Court 1
B 2nd Place