Basketball

Girls - 7th

Zero Gravity Coaches v Cancer First Shot Challenge

Mar 24 - 25, 2018
MA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

National Bronze
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Mass Attack 3 0 45 149 88
Mass Huskies Sacchitella II 2 1 29 95 61
MA Illusions 1 2 -34 79 131
Mass Huskies Hamel* 0 0 0 0 0
Middlesex Magic - Lamarr 0 3 -46 58 115
National Silver
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Mass Huskies Sacchitella I 3 0 58 132 45
Springfield Lady Migs 2 1 11 122 129
Lady Rivals 1 2 -30 82 123
RABC Basketball 1 2 -14 87 101
Mass Huskies Quick* 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, March 24, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 9:00 AM M-Plex - Court 5 MA Illusions
21 57 Mass Attack
P3 11:00 AM M-Plex - Court 2 Middlesex Magic - Lamarr
32 38 MA Illusions
P4 12:00 PM M-Plex - Court 5 Mass Huskies Sacchitella II
21 32 Mass Attack
P6 1:00 PM M-Plex - Court 1 RABC Basketball
44 33 Mass Huskies Quick*
P7 2:00 PM M-Plex - Court 2 Mass Huskies Sacchitella II
32 9 Middlesex Magic - Lamarr
P7 3:00 PM M-Plex - Court 4 Mass Huskies Sacchitella I
31 13 RABC Basketball
P2 4:00 PM Dana Barros - Court 5 Springfield Lady Migs
56 42 Mass Huskies Quick*
P1 5:00 PM M-Plex - Court 5 Lady Rivals
14 45 Mass Huskies Sacchitella I
P5 8:00 PM M-Plex - Court 5 Lady Rivals
31 48 Springfield Lady Migs
Sunday, March 25, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM M-Plex - Court 5 MA Illusions
20 42 Mass Huskies Sacchitella II
P6 10:00 AM M-Plex - Court 1 Middlesex Magic - Lamarr
17 45 Mass Huskies Hamel*
P3 11:00 AM M-Plex - Court 5 RABC Basketball
30 37 Lady Rivals
P2 12:00 PM M-Plex - Court 1 Mass Attack
60 46 Mass Huskies Hamel*
P4 12:00 PM M-Plex - Court 2 Mass Huskies Sacchitella I
56 18 Springfield Lady Migs
B1 3:00 PM M-Plex - Court 2 National Silver 1st Place
National Bronze 2nd Place
B2 3:00 PM M-Plex - Court 5 National Silver 2nd Place
National Bronze 1st Place
B3 5:00 PM M-Plex - Court 5 Bracket Winner B1
Bracket Winner B2

Bracket

Bracket Winner B3
National Champion
National Silver 1st Place
B1 - Sun 3/25 3:00PM M-Plex - Court 2
National Bronze 2nd Place
National Silver 2nd Place
B2 - Sun 3/25 3:00PM M-Plex - Court 5
National Bronze 1st Place
Bracket Winner B1
B3 - Sun 3/25 5:00PM M-Plex - Court 5
Bracket Winner B2