Basketball

Male Competitive Under 6'

2018 3ON3 REDDING

Jun 2 - 3, 2018
Redding, CA
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 02, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM 3ON3 - Court 06 Smokeys
20 12 Legends
P2 8:00 AM 3ON3 - Court 07 Prestige Worldwide
20 12 BBB
P3 8:30 AM 3ON3 - Court 06 Splash brothers
17 20 Smoov like butter
P4 8:30 AM 3ON3 - Court 07 Who’s Next
16 20 The Groom Room Barbershop
P5 9:00 AM 3ON3 - Court 06 Redwood Sole
19 21 Turtles
P6 9:00 AM 3ON3 - Court 07 The Fams
14 20 Dubs
P7 9:30 AM 3ON3 - Court 06 NWA
14 20 R.R.
P8 9:30 AM 3ON3 - Court 07 Chosen
20 14 Everything Hurts
P9 10:00 AM 3ON3 - Court 06 Hot Boys
17 19 Uoc Qua
P10 10:00 AM 3ON3 - Court 07 Day Ones
12 18 The Unknown
P11 10:30 AM 3ON3 - Court 06 TMG
20 19 Estrellita
P12 10:30 AM 3ON3 - Court 07 Legends
13 20 Prestige Worldwide
P13 11:00 AM 3ON3 - Court 06 Smokeys
20 12 Splash brothers
P14 11:00 AM 3ON3 - Court 07 BBB
14 20 Who’s Next
P15 11:30 AM 3ON3 - Court 06 Smoov like butter
13 14 Redwood Sole
P16 11:30 AM 3ON3 - Court 07 The Groom Room Barbershop
20 5 The Fams
P17 12:30 PM 3ON3 - Court 06 Turtles
19 20 NWA
P18 12:30 PM 3ON3 - Court 07 Dubs
19 20 Chosen
P19 1:00 PM 3ON3 - Court 06 R.R.
20 9 Hot Boys
P20 1:00 PM 3ON3 - Court 07 Everything Hurts
20 13 Day Ones
P21 1:30 PM 3ON3 - Court 06 Uoc Qua
20 19 TMG
P22 1:30 PM 3ON3 - Court 07 The Unknown
20 13 Estrellita
P23 2:00 PM 3ON3 - Court 06 Splash brothers
12 20 Legends
P24 2:00 PM 3ON3 - Court 07 Who’s Next
10 20 Prestige Worldwide
P25 2:30 PM 3ON3 - Court 06 Redwood Sole
16 20 Smokeys
P26 2:30 PM 3ON3 - Court 07 The Fams
BBB
P27 3:00 PM 3ON3 - Court 06 NWA
20 8 Smoov like butter
P28 3:00 PM 3ON3 - Court 07 Chosen
20 12 The Groom Room Barbershop
P29 3:30 PM 3ON3 - Court 06 Hot Boys
15 20 Turtles
P30 3:30 PM 3ON3 - Court 07 Day Ones
17 20 Dubs
P31 4:00 PM 3ON3 - Court 06 TMG
20 14 R.R.
P32 4:00 PM 3ON3 - Court 07 Estrellita
13 20 Everything Hurts
P33 4:30 PM 3ON3 - Court 06 The Unknown
20 15 Uoc Qua
Sunday, June 03, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM 3ON3 - Court 06 R.R.
20 18 Everything Hurts
B2 8:00 AM 3ON3 - Court 07 Smoov like butter
10 19 BBB
B3 8:30 AM 3ON3 - Court 06 Redwood Sole
16 0 Day Ones
B4 8:30 AM 3ON3 - Court 07 The Groom Room Barbershop
20 9 Hot Boys
B5 9:00 AM 3ON3 - Court 06 Legends
14 16 The Fams
B6 9:00 AM 3ON3 - Court 07 Who’s Next
Estrellita
B7 9:30 AM 3ON3 - Court 06 Uoc Qua
20 7 Splash brothers
B8 9:30 AM 3ON3 - Court 07 Chosen
20 15 Dubs
B9 10:00 AM 3ON3 - Court 06 BBB
14 20 Prestige Worldwide
B10 10:00 AM 3ON3 - Court 07 Redwood Sole
16 18 The Unknown
B11 10:30 AM 3ON3 - Court 06 The Groom Room Barbershop
20 10 Turtles
B12 10:30 AM 3ON3 - Court 07 The Fams
20 15 Smokeys
B13 11:00 AM 3ON3 - Court 06 TMG
Bracket Winner B6
B14 11:00 AM 3ON3 - Court 07 NWA
14 20 Uoc Qua
B15 11:30 AM 3ON3 - Court 06 R.R.
18 20 Prestige Worldwide
B16 11:30 AM 3ON3 - Court 07 The Unknown
15 13 The Groom Room Barbershop
B17 12:00 PM 3ON3 - Court 06 The Fams
Bracket Winner B13
B18 12:00 PM 3ON3 - Court 07 Uoc Qua
Chosen
B19 12:30 PM 3ON3 - Court 06 Prestige Worldwide
The Unknown
B20 1:00 PM 3ON3 - Court 06 Bracket Winner B17
Bracket Winner B18
B21 2:00 PM 3ON3 - Court 06 Bracket Winner B19
Bracket Winner B20

Bracket

Bracket Winner B21
Bracket Winner B19
B21 - Sun 6/3 2:00PM 3ON3 - Court 06
Bracket Winner B20
Bracket Winner B17
B20 - Sun 6/3 1:00PM 3ON3 - Court 06
Bracket Winner B18
The Fams
B17 - Sun 6/3 12:00PM 3ON3 - Court 06
Bracket Winner B13
TMG
B13 - Sun 6/3 11:00AM 3ON3 - Court 06
Bracket Winner B6
R.R. - 20
B1 - Sun 6/3 8:00AM 3ON3 - Court 06
Everything Hurts - 18
R.R. - 18
B15 - Sun 6/3 11:30AM 3ON3 - Court 06
Prestige Worldwide - 20
NWA - 14
B14 - Sun 6/3 11:00AM 3ON3 - Court 07
Uoc Qua - 20
Redwood Sole - 16
B10 - Sun 6/3 10:00AM 3ON3 - Court 07
The Unknown - 18
Uoc Qua
B18 - Sun 6/3 12:00PM 3ON3 - Court 07
Chosen
The Unknown - 15
B16 - Sun 6/3 11:30AM 3ON3 - Court 07
The Groom Room Barbershop - 13
The Fams - 20
B12 - Sun 6/3 10:30AM 3ON3 - Court 07
Smokeys - 15
Legends - 14
B5 - Sun 6/3 9:00AM 3ON3 - Court 06
The Fams - 16
The Groom Room Barbershop - 20
B11 - Sun 6/3 10:30AM 3ON3 - Court 06
Turtles - 10
BBB - 14
B9 - Sun 6/3 10:00AM 3ON3 - Court 06
Prestige Worldwide - 20
Prestige Worldwide
B19 - Sun 6/3 12:30PM 3ON3 - Court 06
The Unknown
Uoc Qua - 20
B7 - Sun 6/3 9:30AM 3ON3 - Court 06
Splash brothers - 7
Who’s Next
B6 - Sun 6/3 9:00AM 3ON3 - Court 07
Estrellita
Chosen - 20
B8 - Sun 6/3 9:30AM 3ON3 - Court 07
Dubs - 15
Redwood Sole - 16
B3 - Sun 6/3 8:30AM 3ON3 - Court 06
Day Ones - 0
The Groom Room Barbershop - 20
B4 - Sun 6/3 8:30AM 3ON3 - Court 07
Hot Boys - 9
Smoov like butter - 10
B2 - Sun 6/3 8:00AM 3ON3 - Court 07
BBB - 19