P1
|
Sun 04/29/18
9:00 AM
|
Medina H.S. - Field 4
|
Wadsworth Girls 7/8 Competitive (Competitive)
|
|
|
Avon Girls 7/8 Competitive (Competitive)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 04/29/18
9:00 AM
|
Medina Rec Center - Field 8
|
Hoover NCMS (Competitive)
|
|
|
Strongsville 7/8 Girls Comp (Competitive)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 04/29/18
9:00 AM
|
Reagan Park
|
Cleveland Heights (Competitive)
|
|
|
JACKSON GIRLS MS PURPLE (Competitive)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 04/29/18
9:00 AM
|
Memorial Park - Field 1 (Stadium)
|
CMSLC Girls 7-8 (Developmental)
|
|
|
Medina Girls 7/8 Sting (Developmental)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 04/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Medina H.S. - Field 4
|
Lakewood Saints (Developmental)
|
|
|
JACKSON GIRLS MS WHITE (Developmental)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 04/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Medina Rec Center - Field 8
|
McDowell Blue (Developmental)
|
|
|
Revere (Developmental)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 04/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Memorial Park - Field 1 (Stadium)
|
Mentor Youth Lacrosse Girl 7/8 B (Developmental)
|
|
|
Wooster Lacrosse Girls 7-8 (Developmental)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 04/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Reagan Park
|
Wadsworth Girls 7/8 Development (Developmental)
|
|
|
Rocky River 7/8 Developmental (Developmental)
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 04/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Cobblestone - Field 17
|
Medina Girls 7/8 Swarm (Competitive)
|
|
|
Mars Girls U14 Gold (Competitive)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 04/29/18
11:00 AM
|
Memorial Park - Field 1 (Stadium)
|
Bay 7/8 Girls Developmental (Developmental)
|
|
|
Lake Erie Girls 7/8 Developmenta (Developmental)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 04/29/18
11:00 AM
|
Reagan Park
|
Olmsted Falls Developmental (Developmental)
|
|
|
Lake Middle School Lacrosse (Developmental)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 04/29/18
11:00 AM
|
Medina Rec Center - Field 8
|
Brunswick 7/8 Girls (Competitive)
|
|
|
Wadsworth Girls 7/8 Competitive (Competitive)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 04/29/18
11:00 AM
|
Medina H.S. - Field 4
|
Hoover NCMS (Competitive)
|
|
|
Olmsted Falls Competitive (Competitive)
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 04/29/18
11:00 AM
|
Cobblestone - Field 17
|
JACKSON GIRLS MS PURPLE (Competitive)
|
|
|
Avon Girls 7/8 Competitive (Competitive)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 04/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Medina Rec Center - Field 8
|
PYLAX 14U (Competitive)
|
|
|
Medina Girls 7/8 Swarm (Competitive)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 04/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Medina H.S. - Field 4
|
McDowell White (Developmental)
|
|
|
Green Lacrosse Club (Developmental)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 04/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Reagan Park
|
JACKSON GIRLS MS WHITE (Developmental)
|
|
|
Rocky River 7/8 Developmental (Developmental)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 04/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Cobblestone - Field 17
|
Lakewood Saints (Developmental)
|
|
|
CMSLC Girls 7-8 (Developmental)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 04/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Memorial Park - Field 1 (Stadium)
|
Revere (Developmental)
|
|
|
Mentor Youth Lacrosse Girl 7/8 B (Developmental)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 04/29/18
1:00 PM
|
Medina Rec Center - Field 8
|
Olmsted Falls Competitive (Competitive)
|
|
|
Mars Girls U14 Gold (Competitive)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 04/29/18
1:00 PM
|
Medina H.S. - Field 4
|
Medina Girls 7/8 Sting (Developmental)
|
|
|
Lake Erie Girls 7/8 Developmenta (Developmental)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 04/29/18
1:00 PM
|
Cobblestone - Field 17
|
Bay 7/8 Girls Developmental (Developmental)
|
|
|
Wadsworth Girls 7/8 Development (Developmental)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 04/29/18
1:00 PM
|
Memorial Park - Field 1 (Stadium)
|
Wooster Lacrosse Girls 7-8 (Developmental)
|
|
|
Olmsted Falls Developmental (Developmental)
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 04/29/18
1:00 PM
|
Medina H.S. - Field 3 (Ken Dukes)
|
JACKSON GIRLS MS PURPLE (Competitive)
|
|
|
Brunswick 7/8 Girls (Competitive)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 04/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Medina H.S. - Field 3 (Ken Dukes)
|
Medina Girls 7/8 Swarm (Competitive)
|
|
|
Cleveland Heights (Competitive)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 04/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Medina Rec Center - Field 8
|
Strongsville 7/8 Girls Comp (Competitive)
|
|
|
PYLAX 14U (Competitive)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 04/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Memorial Park - Field 1 (Stadium)
|
McDowell Blue (Developmental)
|
|
|
Green Lacrosse Club (Developmental)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 04/29/18
3:00 PM
|
Medina H.S. - Field 3 (Ken Dukes)
|
Mars Girls U14 Gold (Competitive)
|
|
|
Avon Girls 7/8 Competitive (Competitive)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 04/29/18
3:00 PM
|
Medina Rec Center - Field 8
|
Lake Middle School Lacrosse (Developmental)
|
|
|
McDowell White (Developmental)
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 04/29/18
3:00 PM
|
Medina H.S. - Field 4
|
CMSLC Girls 7-8 (Developmental)
|
|
|
JACKSON GIRLS MS WHITE (Developmental)
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 04/29/18
3:00 PM
|
Memorial Park - Field 1 (Stadium)
|
Bay 7/8 Girls Developmental (Developmental)
|
|
|
Lakewood Saints (Developmental)
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 04/29/18
3:00 PM
|
Reagan Park
|
Olmsted Falls Developmental (Developmental)
|
|
|
Lake Erie Girls 7/8 Developmenta (Developmental)
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 04/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Medina H.S. - Field 4
|
Olmsted Falls Competitive (Competitive)
|
|
|
Brunswick 7/8 Girls (Competitive)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 04/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Medina H.S. - Field 3 (Ken Dukes)
|
Cleveland Heights (Competitive)
|
|
|
Hoover NCMS (Competitive)
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 04/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Medina Rec Center - Field 8
|
Mentor Youth Lacrosse Girl 7/8 B (Developmental)
|
|
|
McDowell Blue (Developmental)
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 04/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Memorial Park - Field 1 (Stadium)
|
Wadsworth Girls 7/8 Development (Developmental)
|
|
|
Revere (Developmental)
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 04/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Reagan Park
|
Green Lacrosse Club (Developmental)
|
|
|
Rocky River 7/8 Developmental (Developmental)
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 04/29/18
5:00 PM
|
Medina Rec Center - Field 8
|
PYLAX 14U (Competitive)
|
|
|
Wadsworth Girls 7/8 Competitive (Competitive)
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 04/29/18
5:00 PM
|
Reagan Park
|
Strongsville 7/8 Girls Comp (Competitive)
|
|
|
Mars Girls U14 Gold (Competitive)
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 04/29/18
5:00 PM
|
Medina H.S. - Field 3 (Ken Dukes)
|
McDowell White (Developmental)
|
|
|
Medina Girls 7/8 Sting (Developmental)
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 04/29/18
5:00 PM
|
Medina H.S. - Field 4
|
Lake Middle School Lacrosse (Developmental)
|
|
|
Wooster Lacrosse Girls 7-8 (Developmental)
|
|
|