Lacrosse

Girls Grade 7/8

Baggataway

Apr 28 - 29, 2018
Medina, OH
 Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Competitive
Team W L T
Avon Girls 7/8 Competitive (Avon, OH) 0 0 0
Brunswick 7/8 Girls (Brunswick, OH) 0 0 0
Cleveland Heights (Cleveland Heights, OH) 0 0 0
JACKSON GIRLS MS PURPLE (Massillon, OH) 0 0 0
Mars Girls U14 Gold (Mars, PA) 0 0 0
Medina Girls 7/8 Swarm (Medina, OH) 0 0 0
Olmsted Falls Competitive (Olmsted Falls, OH) 0 0 0
PYLAX 14U (Pittsburgh, PA) 0 0 0
Strongsville 7/8 Girls Comp (Strongsville, OH) 0 0 0
Wadsworth Girls 7/8 Competitive (Wadsworth, OH) 0 0 0
Hoover NCMS (Uniontown, OH) 0 0 0
Developmental
Team W L T
Wooster Lacrosse Girls 7-8 (Wooster, OH) 0 0 0
Bay 7/8 Girls Developmental (Westlake, OH) 0 0 0
CMSLC Girls 7-8 (Canfield, OH) 0 0 0
Green Lacrosse Club (Uniontown, OH) 0 0 0
JACKSON GIRLS MS WHITE (Massillon, OH) 0 0 0
Lake Erie Girls 7/8 Developmenta (Painesville, OH) 0 0 0
Lake Middle School Lacrosse (Uniontown, OH) 0 0 0
Lakewood Saints (Cleveland, OH) 0 0 0
McDowell Blue (Erie, PA) 0 0 0
McDowell White (Erie, PA) 0 0 0
Medina Girls 7/8 Sting (Medina, OH) 0 0 0
Mentor Youth Lacrosse Girl 7/8 B (Mentor, OH) 0 0 0
Olmsted Falls Developmental (Olmsted Falls, OH) 0 0 0
Revere (Akron, OH) 0 0 0
Rocky River 7/8 Developmental (Rocky Riiver, OH) 0 0 0
Wadsworth Girls 7/8 Development (Wadsworth, OH) 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, April 29, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Medina H.S. - Field 4 Wadsworth Girls 7/8 Competitive (Competitive)
Avon Girls 7/8 Competitive (Competitive)
P4 9:00 AM Medina Rec Center - Field 8 Hoover NCMS (Competitive)
Strongsville 7/8 Girls Comp (Competitive)
P5 9:00 AM Reagan Park Cleveland Heights (Competitive)
JACKSON GIRLS MS PURPLE (Competitive)
P8 9:00 AM Memorial Park - Field 1 (Stadium) CMSLC Girls 7-8 (Developmental)
Medina Girls 7/8 Sting (Developmental)
P6 10:00 AM Medina H.S. - Field 4 Lakewood Saints (Developmental)
JACKSON GIRLS MS WHITE (Developmental)
P7 10:00 AM Medina Rec Center - Field 8 McDowell Blue (Developmental)
Revere (Developmental)
P9 10:00 AM Memorial Park - Field 1 (Stadium) Mentor Youth Lacrosse Girl 7/8 B (Developmental)
Wooster Lacrosse Girls 7-8 (Developmental)
P11 10:00 AM Reagan Park Wadsworth Girls 7/8 Development (Developmental)
Rocky River 7/8 Developmental (Developmental)
P41 10:00 AM Cobblestone - Field 17 Medina Girls 7/8 Swarm (Competitive)
Mars Girls U14 Gold (Competitive)
P10 11:00 AM Memorial Park - Field 1 (Stadium) Bay 7/8 Girls Developmental (Developmental)
Lake Erie Girls 7/8 Developmenta (Developmental)
P12 11:00 AM Reagan Park Olmsted Falls Developmental (Developmental)
Lake Middle School Lacrosse (Developmental)
P14 11:00 AM Medina Rec Center - Field 8 Brunswick 7/8 Girls (Competitive)
Wadsworth Girls 7/8 Competitive (Competitive)
P15 11:00 AM Medina H.S. - Field 4 Hoover NCMS (Competitive)
Olmsted Falls Competitive (Competitive)
P40 11:00 AM Cobblestone - Field 17 JACKSON GIRLS MS PURPLE (Competitive)
Avon Girls 7/8 Competitive (Competitive)
P2 12:00 PM Medina Rec Center - Field 8 PYLAX 14U (Competitive)
Medina Girls 7/8 Swarm (Competitive)
P13 12:00 PM Medina H.S. - Field 4 McDowell White (Developmental)
Green Lacrosse Club (Developmental)
P19 12:00 PM Reagan Park JACKSON GIRLS MS WHITE (Developmental)
Rocky River 7/8 Developmental (Developmental)
P20 12:00 PM Cobblestone - Field 17 Lakewood Saints (Developmental)
CMSLC Girls 7-8 (Developmental)
P21 12:00 PM Memorial Park - Field 1 (Stadium) Revere (Developmental)
Mentor Youth Lacrosse Girl 7/8 B (Developmental)
P3 1:00 PM Medina Rec Center - Field 8 Olmsted Falls Competitive (Competitive)
Mars Girls U14 Gold (Competitive)
P22 1:00 PM Medina H.S. - Field 4 Medina Girls 7/8 Sting (Developmental)
Lake Erie Girls 7/8 Developmenta (Developmental)
P23 1:00 PM Cobblestone - Field 17 Bay 7/8 Girls Developmental (Developmental)
Wadsworth Girls 7/8 Development (Developmental)
P24 1:00 PM Memorial Park - Field 1 (Stadium) Wooster Lacrosse Girls 7-8 (Developmental)
Olmsted Falls Developmental (Developmental)
P27 1:00 PM Medina H.S. - Field 3 (Ken Dukes) JACKSON GIRLS MS PURPLE (Competitive)
Brunswick 7/8 Girls (Competitive)
P16 2:00 PM Medina H.S. - Field 3 (Ken Dukes) Medina Girls 7/8 Swarm (Competitive)
Cleveland Heights (Competitive)
P18 2:00 PM Medina Rec Center - Field 8 Strongsville 7/8 Girls Comp (Competitive)
PYLAX 14U (Competitive)
P26 2:00 PM Memorial Park - Field 1 (Stadium) McDowell Blue (Developmental)
Green Lacrosse Club (Developmental)
P17 3:00 PM Medina H.S. - Field 3 (Ken Dukes) Mars Girls U14 Gold (Competitive)
Avon Girls 7/8 Competitive (Competitive)
P25 3:00 PM Medina Rec Center - Field 8 Lake Middle School Lacrosse (Developmental)
McDowell White (Developmental)
P32 3:00 PM Medina H.S. - Field 4 CMSLC Girls 7-8 (Developmental)
JACKSON GIRLS MS WHITE (Developmental)
P34 3:00 PM Memorial Park - Field 1 (Stadium) Bay 7/8 Girls Developmental (Developmental)
Lakewood Saints (Developmental)
P37 3:00 PM Reagan Park Olmsted Falls Developmental (Developmental)
Lake Erie Girls 7/8 Developmenta (Developmental)
P28 4:00 PM Medina H.S. - Field 4 Olmsted Falls Competitive (Competitive)
Brunswick 7/8 Girls (Competitive)
P29 4:00 PM Medina H.S. - Field 3 (Ken Dukes) Cleveland Heights (Competitive)
Hoover NCMS (Competitive)
P33 4:00 PM Medina Rec Center - Field 8 Mentor Youth Lacrosse Girl 7/8 B (Developmental)
McDowell Blue (Developmental)
P35 4:00 PM Memorial Park - Field 1 (Stadium) Wadsworth Girls 7/8 Development (Developmental)
Revere (Developmental)
P38 4:00 PM Reagan Park Green Lacrosse Club (Developmental)
Rocky River 7/8 Developmental (Developmental)
P30 5:00 PM Medina Rec Center - Field 8 PYLAX 14U (Competitive)
Wadsworth Girls 7/8 Competitive (Competitive)
P31 5:00 PM Reagan Park Strongsville 7/8 Girls Comp (Competitive)
Mars Girls U14 Gold (Competitive)
P36 5:00 PM Medina H.S. - Field 3 (Ken Dukes) McDowell White (Developmental)
Medina Girls 7/8 Sting (Developmental)
P39 5:00 PM Medina H.S. - Field 4 Lake Middle School Lacrosse (Developmental)
Wooster Lacrosse Girls 7-8 (Developmental)

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division