Lacrosse

Boys Grade 5/6

Baggataway

Apr 28 - 29, 2018
Medina, OH
 Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Competitive
Team W L T
Bay Village 5/6 Competitive (Avon Lake, OH) 0 0 0
Dublin Rocks Boys 5/6 Competitiv (Dublin, OH) 0 0 0
Hudson 5/6 Eagles (Hudson, OH) 0 0 0
Iroquois Boys 5/6 Competitive (Powell, OH) 0 0 0
Jackson Youth A Team (Massillon, OH) 0 0 0
Lake Erie Lightning Boys 5/6 (Concord Township, OH) 0 0 0
Medina Boys 5/6 A (Medina, OH) 0 0 0
Mt. Lebanon Lacrosse 5/6A (Mount Lebanon, PA) 0 0 0
North Canton Hoover Competitive (North Canton, OH) 0 0 0
Revere Competitive (Akron, OH) 0 0 0
Rocky River 5/6 Competitive (Rocky Riiver, OH) 0 0 0
Worthington 5/6 Competitive (Columbus, OH) 0 0 0
Wadsworth Boys (Wadsworth, OH) 0 0 0
Strongsville 6th Boys (Strongsville, OH) 0 0 0
Developmental
Team W L T
Anthony Wayne 5/6 (Monclova, OH) 0 0 0
Avon Lake Boys Dev (Avon Lake, OH) 0 0 0
Bay Village 5/6 Developmental (Avon Lake, OH) 0 0 0
Brecksville 5/6 red (Broadview Heights, OH) 0 0 0
Brecksville 5/6 white (Broadview Heights, OH) 0 0 0
Brunswick 5/6 Boys (Brunswick, OH) 0 0 0
CMSLC Boys 5-6 (Canfield, OH) 0 0 0
Copley Lax Club (Copley, OH) 0 0 0
Dublin Irish Boys 5/6 Developmen (Dublin, OH) 0 0 0
Golden Eagle Lacrosse Club (Canton, OH) 0 0 0
Green Lacrosse Club (Uniontown, OH) 0 0 0
Highland Lacrosse Club (Wadsworth, OH) 0 0 0
Holy Cross Academy (Canton, OH) 0 0 0
Hudson 5/6 Navy (Hudson, OH) 0 0 0
Hudson 5/6 Silver (Hudson, OH) 0 0 0
Lake Blue Streaks (Mogadore, OH) 0 0 0
Medina Boys 5/6 B (Medina, OH) 0 0 0
Mentor Youth Lacrosse Boys 5/6 B (Mentor, OH) 0 0 0
North Canton Hoover Developmental (North Canton, OH) 0 0 0
Perrysburg Boys 5/6 Development (Perrysburg, OH) 0 0 0
Revere Developmental (Akron, OH) 0 0 0
Rocky River 5/6 Developmental (Rocky Riiver, OH) 0 0 0
Strongsville 5th Boys (Strongsville, OH) 0 0 0
Wadsworth Boys - B 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 28, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Cunningham - Field 10 Rocky River 5/6 Competitive (Competitive)
Wadsworth Boys (Competitive)
P2 9:00 AM Cunningham - Field 11 Brecksville 5/6 red (Developmental)
Dublin Irish Boys 5/6 Developmen (Developmental)
P3 9:00 AM Cunningham - Field 14 Copley Lax Club (Developmental)
Bay Village 5/6 Developmental (Developmental)
P4 9:00 AM Medina H.S. - Field 3 (Ken Dukes) Medina Boys 5/6 A (Competitive)
North Canton Hoover Competitive (Competitive)
P5 9:00 AM Medina Rec Center - Field 6 Lake Erie Lightning Boys 5/6 (Competitive)
Mt. Lebanon Lacrosse 5/6A (Competitive)
P6 9:00 AM Medina Rec Center - Field 7 Strongsville 5th Boys (Developmental)
Golden Eagle Lacrosse Club (Developmental)
P7 9:00 AM Memorial Park - Field 2 CMSLC Boys 5-6 (Developmental)
Perrysburg Boys 5/6 Development (Developmental)
P8 10:00 AM Cunningham - Field 10 Rocky River 5/6 Developmental (Developmental)
Highland Lacrosse Club (Developmental)
P9 10:00 AM Cunningham - Field 11 Worthington 5/6 Competitive (Competitive)
Bay Village 5/6 Competitive (Competitive)
P10 10:00 AM Cunningham - Field 14 Brunswick 5/6 Boys (Developmental)
Holy Cross Academy (Developmental)
P11 10:00 AM Medina H.S. - Field 3 (Ken Dukes) Lake Blue Streaks (Developmental)
Wadsworth Boys - B (Developmental)
P12 10:00 AM Medina Rec Center - Field 6 Strongsville 6th Boys (Competitive)
Jackson Youth A Team (Competitive)
P13 10:00 AM Medina Rec Center - Field 7 Hudson 5/6 Eagles (Competitive)
Iroquois Boys 5/6 Competitive (Competitive)
P14 10:00 AM Memorial Park - Field 2 Hudson 5/6 Navy (Developmental)
Avon Lake Boys Dev (Developmental)
P15 11:00 AM Cunningham - Field 10 Green Lacrosse Club (Developmental)
Mentor Youth Lacrosse Boys 5/6 B (Developmental)
P16 11:00 AM Cunningham - Field 11 Wadsworth Boys (Competitive)
Revere Competitive (Competitive)
P17 11:00 AM Cunningham - Field 14 Mt. Lebanon Lacrosse 5/6A (Competitive)
Dublin Rocks Boys 5/6 Competitiv (Competitive)
P18 11:00 AM Medina H.S. - Field 3 (Ken Dukes) Medina Boys 5/6 B (Developmental)
Anthony Wayne 5/6 (Developmental)
P19 11:00 AM Medina Rec Center - Field 6 North Canton Hoover Developmental (Developmental)
Brecksville 5/6 white (Developmental)
P20 11:00 AM Medina Rec Center - Field 7 Hudson 5/6 Silver (Developmental)
Revere Developmental (Developmental)
P21 11:00 AM Memorial Park - Field 2 Dublin Irish Boys 5/6 Developmen (Developmental)
Copley Lax Club (Developmental)
P22 12:00 PM Cunningham - Field 10 Hudson 5/6 Eagles (Competitive)
Medina Boys 5/6 A (Competitive)
P23 12:00 PM Cunningham - Field 11 Iroquois Boys 5/6 Competitive (Competitive)
Rocky River 5/6 Competitive (Competitive)
P24 12:00 PM Cunningham - Field 14 Brecksville 5/6 red (Developmental)
Strongsville 5th Boys (Developmental)
P26 12:00 PM Medina H.S. - Field 3 (Ken Dukes) Bay Village 5/6 Developmental (Developmental)
CMSLC Boys 5-6 (Developmental)
P27 12:00 PM Medina Rec Center - Field 6 Wadsworth Boys - B (Developmental)
Brunswick 5/6 Boys (Developmental)
P28 12:00 PM Medina Rec Center - Field 7 Holy Cross Academy (Developmental)
Hudson 5/6 Navy (Developmental)
P29 12:00 PM Memorial Park - Field 2 North Canton Hoover Competitive (Competitive)
Worthington 5/6 Competitive (Competitive)
P30 1:00 PM Cunningham - Field 10 Dublin Rocks Boys 5/6 Competitiv (Competitive)
Strongsville 6th Boys (Competitive)
P31 1:00 PM Cunningham - Field 11 Jackson Youth A Team (Competitive)
Lake Erie Lightning Boys 5/6 (Competitive)
P32 1:00 PM Cunningham - Field 14 Bay Village 5/6 Competitive (Competitive)
Mt. Lebanon Lacrosse 5/6A (Competitive)
P33 1:00 PM Huffman Park - Field 16 Mentor Youth Lacrosse Boys 5/6 B (Developmental)
Lake Blue Streaks (Developmental)
P34 1:00 PM Medina Rec Center - Field 6 Avon Lake Boys Dev (Developmental)
Medina Boys 5/6 B (Developmental)
P35 1:00 PM Medina Rec Center - Field 7 Anthony Wayne 5/6 (Developmental)
Hudson 5/6 Silver (Developmental)
P36 1:00 PM Memorial Park - Field 2 Brecksville 5/6 white (Developmental)
Rocky River 5/6 Developmental (Developmental)
P37 2:00 PM Cunningham - Field 10 Medina Boys 5/6 A (Competitive)
Iroquois Boys 5/6 Competitive (Competitive)
P38 2:00 PM Cunningham - Field 11 Revere Competitive (Competitive)
Lake Erie Lightning Boys 5/6 (Competitive)
P39 2:00 PM Memorial Park - Field 2 Strongsville 5th Boys (Developmental)
Dublin Irish Boys 5/6 Developmen (Developmental)
P40 2:00 PM Huffman Park - Field 16 Perrysburg Boys 5/6 Development (Developmental)
Green Lacrosse Club (Developmental)
P41 2:00 PM Medina Rec Center - Field 6 Golden Eagle Lacrosse Club (Developmental)
North Canton Hoover Developmental (Developmental)
P42 2:00 PM Medina Rec Center - Field 7 Revere Developmental (Developmental)
Highland Lacrosse Club (Developmental)
P44 3:00 PM Cunningham - Field 10 Hudson 5/6 Navy (Developmental)
Bay Village 5/6 Developmental (Developmental)
P45 3:00 PM Cunningham - Field 11 Rocky River 5/6 Competitive (Competitive)
North Canton Hoover Competitive (Competitive)
P46 3:00 PM Huffman Park - Field 16 Brunswick 5/6 Boys (Developmental)
Brecksville 5/6 red (Developmental)
P47 3:00 PM Medina Rec Center - Field 6 Worthington 5/6 Competitive (Competitive)
Wadsworth Boys (Competitive)
P48 3:00 PM Medina Rec Center - Field 7 Medina Boys 5/6 B (Developmental)
Holy Cross Academy (Developmental)
P49 3:00 PM Memorial Park - Field 2 CMSLC Boys 5-6 (Developmental)
Copley Lax Club (Developmental)
P50 4:00 PM Cunningham - Field 10 Bay Village 5/6 Competitive (Competitive)
Jackson Youth A Team (Competitive)
P52 4:00 PM Huffman Park - Field 16 Rocky River 5/6 Developmental (Developmental)
Golden Eagle Lacrosse Club (Developmental)
P53 4:00 PM Medina Rec Center - Field 6 Revere Developmental (Developmental)
Brecksville 5/6 white (Developmental)
P54 4:00 PM Medina Rec Center - Field 7 Lake Blue Streaks (Developmental)
Perrysburg Boys 5/6 Development (Developmental)
P55 4:00 PM Memorial Park - Field 2 Hudson 5/6 Silver (Developmental)
Avon Lake Boys Dev (Developmental)
P56 5:00 PM Cunningham - Field 10 Green Lacrosse Club (Developmental)
Anthony Wayne 5/6 (Developmental)
P57 5:00 PM Huffman Park - Field 16 Revere Competitive (Competitive)
Dublin Rocks Boys 5/6 Competitiv (Competitive)
P58 5:00 PM Medina Rec Center - Field 6 North Canton Hoover Developmental (Developmental)
Mentor Youth Lacrosse Boys 5/6 B (Developmental)
P59 5:00 PM Medina Rec Center - Field 7 Highland Lacrosse Club (Developmental)
Wadsworth Boys - B (Developmental)
P60 5:00 PM Memorial Park - Field 2 Strongsville 6th Boys (Competitive)
Hudson 5/6 Eagles (Competitive)

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division