Lacrosse

Girls Grade 3/4

Baggataway

Apr 28 - 29, 2018
Medina, OH
 Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Developmental
Team W L T
Wooster Lacrosse Girls 3-4 (Wooster, OH) 0 0 0
Bay Village 3/4 Girls (Westlake, OH) 0 0 0
Brunswick 3/4 Girls (Brunswick, OH) 0 0 0
Hudson 3/4 Navy (Hudson, OH) 0 0 0
Hudson 3/4 Silver (Hudson, OH) 0 0 0
Hudson 3/4 White (Hudson, OH) 0 0 0
Jackson Girls 3/4 (Massillon, OH) 0 0 0
Medina Girls 3/4 Queen Bees (Medina, OH) 0 0 0
North Canton Hoover 3/4 Black (Uniontown, OH) 0 0 0
North Canton Hoover 3/4 Orange (Uniontown, OH) 0 0 0
Strongsville 3/4th Girls (Strongsville, OH) 0 0 0
Wadsworth Girls 3/4 Red Develop (Wadsworth, OH) 0 0 0
Wadsworth Girls 3/4 White Develp (Wadsworth, OH) 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 28, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Medina Rec Center - Field 5B Wadsworth Girls 3/4 Red Develop (Developmental)
Hudson 3/4 Navy (Developmental)
P2 10:00 AM Medina H.S. - Field 3A (Homestead) Bay Village 3/4 Girls (Developmental)
Strongsville 3/4th Girls (Developmental)
P3 10:00 AM Medina Rec Center - Field 5A Brunswick 3/4 Girls (Developmental)
North Canton Hoover 3/4 Orange (Developmental)
P4 10:00 AM Medina Rec Center - Field 5B Medina Girls 3/4 Queen Bees (Developmental)
Wadsworth Girls 3/4 White Develp (Developmental)
P5 11:00 AM Medina H.S. - Field 3A (Homestead) Brunswick 3/4 Girls (Developmental)
Hudson 3/4 White (Developmental)
P6 11:00 AM Medina Rec Center - Field 5A Jackson Girls 3/4 (Developmental)
Hudson 3/4 Navy (Developmental)
P7 12:00 PM Medina H.S. - Field 3A (Homestead) Hudson 3/4 Silver (Developmental)
Wooster Lacrosse Girls 3-4 (Developmental)
P8 12:00 PM Medina Rec Center - Field 5A Medina Girls 3/4 Queen Bees (Developmental)
Bay Village 3/4 Girls (Developmental)
P9 1:00 PM Medina Rec Center - Field 5A Hudson 3/4 Navy (Developmental)
North Canton Hoover 3/4 Black (Developmental)
P10 1:00 PM Medina Rec Center - Field 5B Strongsville 3/4th Girls (Developmental)
Wadsworth Girls 3/4 Red Develop (Developmental)
P11 2:00 PM Medina H.S. - Field 3A (Homestead) Wadsworth Girls 3/4 White Develp (Developmental)
Jackson Girls 3/4 (Developmental)
P12 2:00 PM Medina Rec Center - Field 5A North Canton Hoover 3/4 Orange (Developmental)
Hudson 3/4 Silver (Developmental)
P13 2:00 PM Medina Rec Center - Field 5B Brunswick 3/4 Girls (Developmental)
Wooster Lacrosse Girls 3-4 (Developmental)
P14 3:00 PM Medina H.S. - Field 3A (Homestead) Wadsworth Girls 3/4 Red Develop (Developmental)
Bay Village 3/4 Girls (Developmental)
P15 3:00 PM Medina Rec Center - Field 5A North Canton Hoover 3/4 Black (Developmental)
Strongsville 3/4th Girls (Developmental)
P16 3:00 PM Medina Rec Center - Field 5B Hudson 3/4 White (Developmental)
Medina Girls 3/4 Queen Bees (Developmental)
P17 4:00 PM Medina Rec Center - Field 5A Hudson 3/4 Silver (Developmental)
Wadsworth Girls 3/4 White Develp (Developmental)
P18 4:00 PM Medina Rec Center - Field 5B Wooster Lacrosse Girls 3-4 (Developmental)
North Canton Hoover 3/4 Orange (Developmental)
P19 5:00 PM Medina Rec Center - Field 5A Hudson 3/4 White (Developmental)
Jackson Girls 3/4 (Developmental)
P20 5:00 PM Medina Rec Center - Field 5B Medina Girls 3/4 Queen Bees (Developmental)
North Canton Hoover 3/4 Black (Developmental)

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division