Lacrosse

Boys Grade 3/4

Baggataway

Apr 28 - 29, 2018
Medina, OH
 Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Dev & Comp Combined
Team W L T
Brecksville 3/4 (Red) (Broadview Heights, OH) 0 0 0
Brunswick Blue 3/4 Boys (Brunswick, OH) 0 0 0
Medina Boys 3/4 Swarm (Medina, OH) 0 0 0
Mentor Youth Lacrosse Boys 3/4 A (Mentor, OH) 0 0 0
Mt. Lebanon Lacrosse Blue (Mount Lebanon, PA) 0 0 0
Mt. Lebanon Lacrosse Gold (Mount Lebanon, PA) 0 0 0
Mt. Lebanon Lacrosse White (Mount Lebanon, PA) 0 0 0
Wooster Lacrosse Club 3/4A (Wooster, OH) 0 0 0
Avon Lake Boys 3/4 Dev 1 (Avon Lake, OH) 0 0 0
Avon Lake Boys 3/4 Dev 2 (Avon Lake, OH) 0 0 0
Brecksville 3/4 White (Broadview Heights, OH) 0 0 0
Brunswick White 3/4 Boys (Brunswick, OH) 0 0 0
CMSLC Boys 3-4 (Canfield, OH) 0 0 0
Copley Lax Club (Copley, OH) 0 0 0
Holy Cross Academy (Canton, OH) 0 0 0
Hudson 3/4 Cannons (Hudson, OH) 0 0 0
Hudson 3/4 Machines (Hudson, OH) 0 0 0
Hudson 3/4 Outlaws (Hudson, OH) 0 0 0
Lake Erie Lightning Boys 3/4 De (Concord Township, OH) 0 0 0
Medina Boys 3/4 Sting (Medina, OH) 0 0 0
North Canton Hoover 1 (North Canton, OH) 0 0 0
North Canton Hoover 2 (North Canton, OH) 0 0 0
Solon Quick Sticks (Seven Hills, OH) 0 0 0
Solon Rope Rippers (Seven Hills, OH) 0 0 0
Strongsville 3rd Boys (Strongsville, OH) 0 0 0
Strongsville 4th Boys (Strongsville, OH) 0 0 0
Wadsworth 3/4 B (Wadsworth, OH) 0 0 0
Wadsworth Boys (Wadsworth, OH) 0 0 0
Wooster Lacrosse Club 3/4B (Wooster, OH) 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, April 29, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Huffman Park - Field 15 Brecksville 3/4 White (Dev & Comp Combined)
Strongsville 4th Boys (Dev & Comp Combined)
P2 9:00 AM Medina H.S. - Field 3A (Homestead) Medina Boys 3/4 Sting (Dev & Comp Combined)
North Canton Hoover 2 (Dev & Comp Combined)
P3 9:00 AM Medina H.S. - Field 3B (Homestead) Strongsville 3rd Boys (Dev & Comp Combined)
Wooster Lacrosse Club 3/4B (Dev & Comp Combined)
P4 9:00 AM Medina Rec Center - Field 5A Mt. Lebanon Lacrosse Blue (Dev & Comp Combined)
Hudson 3/4 Outlaws (Dev & Comp Combined)
P5 9:00 AM Medina Rec Center - Field 5B Mentor Youth Lacrosse Boys 3/4 A (Dev & Comp Combined)
Wadsworth Boys (Dev & Comp Combined)
P6 10:00 AM Huffman Park - Field 15 Lake Erie Lightning Boys 3/4 De (Dev & Comp Combined)
Medina Boys 3/4 Swarm (Dev & Comp Combined)
P7 10:00 AM Medina H.S. - Field 3A (Homestead) Brunswick Blue 3/4 Boys (Dev & Comp Combined)
Hudson 3/4 Machines (Dev & Comp Combined)
P8 10:00 AM Medina H.S. - Field 3B (Homestead) North Canton Hoover 1 (Dev & Comp Combined)
Wadsworth 3/4 B (Dev & Comp Combined)
P9 10:00 AM Medina Rec Center - Field 5A Wooster Lacrosse Club 3/4A (Dev & Comp Combined)
Mt. Lebanon Lacrosse White (Dev & Comp Combined)
P10 10:00 AM Medina Rec Center - Field 5B Brecksville 3/4 (Red) (Dev & Comp Combined)
Avon Lake Boys 3/4 Dev 2 (Dev & Comp Combined)
P11 11:00 AM Huffman Park - Field 15 Brunswick White 3/4 Boys (Dev & Comp Combined)
Solon Rope Rippers (Dev & Comp Combined)
P12 11:00 AM Medina H.S. - Field 3A (Homestead) Strongsville 4th Boys (Dev & Comp Combined)
Copley Lax Club (Dev & Comp Combined)
P13 11:00 AM Medina H.S. - Field 3B (Homestead) North Canton Hoover 2 (Dev & Comp Combined)
Hudson 3/4 Cannons (Dev & Comp Combined)
P14 11:00 AM Medina Rec Center - Field 5A Wooster Lacrosse Club 3/4B (Dev & Comp Combined)
Mentor Youth Lacrosse Boys 3/4 A (Dev & Comp Combined)
P15 11:00 AM Medina Rec Center - Field 5B Mt. Lebanon Lacrosse Blue (Dev & Comp Combined)
Holy Cross Academy (Dev & Comp Combined)
P16 12:00 PM Medina Rec Center - Field 5B Hudson 3/4 Machines (Dev & Comp Combined)
Mt. Lebanon Lacrosse Gold (Dev & Comp Combined)
P17 12:00 PM Medina H.S. - Field 3A (Homestead) Brunswick Blue 3/4 Boys (Dev & Comp Combined)
Avon Lake Boys 3/4 Dev 1 (Dev & Comp Combined)
P18 12:00 PM Medina H.S. - Field 3B (Homestead) Wadsworth Boys (Dev & Comp Combined)
Brecksville 3/4 (Red) (Dev & Comp Combined)
P19 12:00 PM Medina Rec Center - Field 5A Holy Cross Academy (Dev & Comp Combined)
Medina Boys 3/4 Swarm (Dev & Comp Combined)
P20 12:00 PM Huffman Park - Field 15 Strongsville 3rd Boys (Dev & Comp Combined)
Solon Quick Sticks (Dev & Comp Combined)
P21 1:00 PM Cunningham - Field 12 Hudson 3/4 Outlaws (Dev & Comp Combined)
Wooster Lacrosse Club 3/4A (Dev & Comp Combined)
P22 1:00 PM Medina H.S. - Field 3A (Homestead) Wadsworth 3/4 B (Dev & Comp Combined)
Strongsville 4th Boys (Dev & Comp Combined)
P23 1:00 PM Medina H.S. - Field 3B (Homestead) Copley Lax Club (Dev & Comp Combined)
North Canton Hoover 2 (Dev & Comp Combined)
P24 1:00 PM Medina Rec Center - Field 5A CMSLC Boys 3-4 (Dev & Comp Combined)
Medina Boys 3/4 Sting (Dev & Comp Combined)
P25 1:00 PM Medina Rec Center - Field 5B Brunswick White 3/4 Boys (Dev & Comp Combined)
Avon Lake Boys 3/4 Dev 2 (Dev & Comp Combined)
P26 2:00 PM Cunningham - Field 12 Brunswick Blue 3/4 Boys (Dev & Comp Combined)
North Canton Hoover 1 (Dev & Comp Combined)
P27 2:00 PM Medina H.S. - Field 3A (Homestead) Solon Rope Rippers (Dev & Comp Combined)
Hudson 3/4 Machines (Dev & Comp Combined)
P28 2:00 PM Medina H.S. - Field 3B (Homestead) Mt. Lebanon Lacrosse Gold (Dev & Comp Combined)
Mentor Youth Lacrosse Boys 3/4 A (Dev & Comp Combined)
P29 2:00 PM Medina Rec Center - Field 5A Brecksville 3/4 White (Dev & Comp Combined)
Medina Boys 3/4 Swarm (Dev & Comp Combined)
P30 2:00 PM Medina Rec Center - Field 5B Avon Lake Boys 3/4 Dev 1 (Dev & Comp Combined)
Hudson 3/4 Cannons (Dev & Comp Combined)
P31 3:00 PM Medina Rec Center - Field 5B Medina Boys 3/4 Sting (Dev & Comp Combined)
Mt. Lebanon Lacrosse White (Dev & Comp Combined)
P32 3:00 PM Medina H.S. - Field 3A (Homestead) Brecksville 3/4 (Red) (Dev & Comp Combined)
Wooster Lacrosse Club 3/4B (Dev & Comp Combined)
P33 3:00 PM Medina H.S. - Field 3B (Homestead) Avon Lake Boys 3/4 Dev 2 (Dev & Comp Combined)
CMSLC Boys 3-4 (Dev & Comp Combined)
P34 3:00 PM Medina Rec Center - Field 5A Lake Erie Lightning Boys 3/4 De (Dev & Comp Combined)
Copley Lax Club (Dev & Comp Combined)
P35 4:00 PM Cunningham - Field 12 Mt. Lebanon Lacrosse Blue (Dev & Comp Combined)
Brecksville 3/4 White (Dev & Comp Combined)
P36 4:00 PM Medina H.S. - Field 3A (Homestead) North Canton Hoover 1 (Dev & Comp Combined)
Wooster Lacrosse Club 3/4A (Dev & Comp Combined)
P37 4:00 PM Medina H.S. - Field 3B (Homestead) Hudson 3/4 Cannons (Dev & Comp Combined)
Strongsville 3rd Boys (Dev & Comp Combined)
P38 4:00 PM Medina Rec Center - Field 5A Brunswick White 3/4 Boys (Dev & Comp Combined)
Lake Erie Lightning Boys 3/4 De (Dev & Comp Combined)
P39 4:00 PM Medina Rec Center - Field 5B Solon Quick Sticks (Dev & Comp Combined)
Avon Lake Boys 3/4 Dev 1 (Dev & Comp Combined)
P40 5:00 PM Cunningham - Field 12 CMSLC Boys 3-4 (Dev & Comp Combined)
Wadsworth Boys (Dev & Comp Combined)
P41 5:00 PM Medina H.S. - Field 3A (Homestead) Medina Boys 3/4 Sting (Dev & Comp Combined)
Solon Rope Rippers (Dev & Comp Combined)
P42 5:00 PM Medina H.S. - Field 3B (Homestead) Holy Cross Academy (Dev & Comp Combined)
Hudson 3/4 Outlaws (Dev & Comp Combined)
P43 5:00 PM Medina Rec Center - Field 5A Mt. Lebanon Lacrosse White (Dev & Comp Combined)
Wadsworth 3/4 B (Dev & Comp Combined)
P44 5:00 PM Medina Rec Center - Field 5B Solon Quick Sticks (Dev & Comp Combined)
Mt. Lebanon Lacrosse Gold (Dev & Comp Combined)

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division