Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 Winter Warmup Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

GIRLS 7TH

2018 WINTER WARMUP TOURNAMENT

Feb 10 - 11, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

ECBA SWISH 6 BLACK

GIRLS 7TH Champion

Sat Feb 10, 2018 - Sun Feb 11, 2018

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
EBC 7 2 0 30
FOH 6 1 1 60
SC FINEST 0 2 82
POOL B
Team W L
PA
ECBA SWISH 6 BLACK 2 0 47
NW THUNDER WHITE 1 1 53
NW MAGIC TACOMA 0 2 78

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, February 10, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 9:00 AM FEDERAL WAY BOYS & GIRLS CLUB NW MAGIC TACOMA
22 41 NW THUNDER WHITE
P4 10:05 AM FEDERAL WAY BOYS & GIRLS CLUB EBC 7
43 11 SC FINEST
P1 11:10 AM FEDERAL WAY BOYS & GIRLS CLUB ECBA SWISH 6 BLACK
37 21 NW MAGIC TACOMA
P6 12:15 PM FEDERAL WAY BOYS & GIRLS CLUB FOH 6
19 30 EBC 7
P3 1:20 PM FEDERAL WAY BOYS & GIRLS CLUB NW THUNDER WHITE
26 31 ECBA SWISH 6 BLACK
P2 2:25 PM FEDERAL WAY BOYS & GIRLS CLUB SC FINEST
30 39 FOH 6
Sunday, February 11, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B7 1:20 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 [3] SC FINEST
27 40 [3] NW MAGIC TACOMA
B8 2:25 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 [1] EBC 7
33 32 [2] NW THUNDER WHITE
B9 2:25 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [2] FOH 6
25 36 [1] ECBA SWISH 6 BLACK
B10 5:40 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 [3] SC FINEST
11 51 [2] NW THUNDER WHITE
B11 5:40 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2 [2] FOH 6
31 34 [3] NW MAGIC TACOMA
B12 5:40 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1 [1] EBC 7
19 29 [1] ECBA SWISH 6 BLACK

Bracket

[1] ECBA SWISH 6 BLACK
Champion
[3] SC FINEST - 11
B10 - Sun 2/11 5:40PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3
[2] NW THUNDER WHITE - 51
[1] EBC 7 - 19
B12 - Sun 2/11 5:40PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 1
[1] ECBA SWISH 6 BLACK - 29
[1] EBC 7 - 33
B8 - Sun 2/11 2:25PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3
[2] NW THUNDER WHITE - 32
[2] FOH 6 - 31
B11 - Sun 2/11 5:40PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
[3] NW MAGIC TACOMA - 34
[2] FOH 6 - 25
B9 - Sun 2/11 2:25PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 2
[1] ECBA SWISH 6 BLACK - 36
[3] SC FINEST - 27
B7 - Sun 2/11 1:20PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3
[3] NW MAGIC TACOMA - 40