Basketball

Tournament Note

Thank you for participating in the 2018 Winter Warmup Tournament co-hosted w/Seattle Youth Basketball and NW All-Stars.
www.seattleyouthbasketball.com and www.nwallstars.co

BOYS 6TH

2018 WINTER WARMUP TOURNAMENT

Feb 10 - 11, 2018
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

ECBA PIONEERS 6 BLACK

BOYS 6TH Champion

Sat Feb 10, 2018 - Sun Feb 11, 2018

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PA
ECBA PIONEERS 6 BLACK 3 0 87
SEATTLE STARS 5 2 1 81
ANACORTES 1 2 109
TSO EAGLES 0 3 110
POOL B
Team W L
PA
NW ALL STARS 2024 3 0 96
ECBA PIONEERS 6 WHITE 2 1 111
FUEGO (SILVERDALE) 1 2 116
NW MAGIC GIG HARBOR 0 3 159

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, February 10, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 SEATTLE STARS 5
35 10 TSO EAGLES
P2 9:00 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 ANACORTES
34 54 ECBA PIONEERS 6 BLACK
P5 11:10 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 TSO EAGLES
14 31 ANACORTES
P6 11:10 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 SEATTLE STARS 5
36 46 ECBA PIONEERS 6 BLACK
P12 1:20 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 ECBA PIONEERS 6 WHITE
42 20 FUEGO (SILVERDALE)
P7 3:30 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 NW ALL STARS 2024
47 34 FUEGO (SILVERDALE)
P8 3:30 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 ECBA PIONEERS 6 WHITE
52 39 NW MAGIC GIG HARBOR
P11 5:40 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 NW MAGIC GIG HARBOR
21 69 NW ALL STARS 2024
Sunday, February 11, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 10:05 AM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 ECBA PIONEERS 6 WHITE
41 52 NW ALL STARS 2024
P4 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 FUEGO (SILVERDALE)
38 27 NW MAGIC GIG HARBOR
P9 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 ECBA PIONEERS 6 BLACK
44 17 TSO EAGLES
P10 10:05 AM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 SEATTLE STARS 5
41 25 ANACORTES
B13 12:15 PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3 [4] TSO EAGLES
36 30 [4] NW MAGIC GIG HARBOR
B14 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3 [3] ANACORTES
36 25 [3] FUEGO (SILVERDALE)
B15 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2 [2] SEATTLE STARS 5
32 31 [2] ECBA PIONEERS 6 WHITE
B16 12:15 PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1 [1] ECBA PIONEERS 6 BLACK
66 32 [1] NW ALL STARS 2024

Bracket

[1] ECBA PIONEERS 6 BLACK
Champion
[1] ECBA PIONEERS 6 BLACK - 66
B16 - Sun 2/11 12:15PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 1
[1] NW ALL STARS 2024 - 32
[4] TSO EAGLES - 36
B13 - Sun 2/11 12:15PM AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL - Court 3
[4] NW MAGIC GIG HARBOR - 30
[2] SEATTLE STARS 5 - 32
B15 - Sun 2/11 12:15PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 2
[2] ECBA PIONEERS 6 WHITE - 31
[3] ANACORTES - 36
B14 - Sun 2/11 12:15PM AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS - Court 3
[3] FUEGO (SILVERDALE) - 25