Lacrosse

Boys - HS

Pacific Lacrosse Festival

Jun 22 - 24, 2018
Escondido, CA • San Diego, CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Blue
Team W L
GS
GA
Pacific Lacrosse 5 0 47 12
Kings LC (Newport Beach, CA) 4 1 37 16
Houston Lacrosse Club (Houston, TX) 3 2 34 31
Buku HS (Costa Mesa, CA) 2 3 33 27
Dirty Birds (San Diego, CA) 1 4 15 35
101 Lacrosse San Francisco Boys HS Gold (Petaluma, CA) 0 5 13 58
Grey
Team W L
GS
GA
SC Sharks HS (San Clemente, CA) 5 0 51 10
Buku 2022 (Cost Mesa, CA) 4 1 28 15
San Diego Predators JV (San Diego, CA) 3 2 24 13
Sting Lacrosse Elite (Chula Vista, CA) 2 3 29 25
Riverside Ravens (Riverside, CA) 2 3 19 29
SlingShot B (la canada, CA) 2 3 26 41
AN Wolverines (Aliso Viejo, CA) 1 4 9 35
Bakersfield Rams (Bakersfield, CA) 1 4 13 31
Purple
Team W L
GS
GA
SlingShot A (la canada, CA) 5 0 53 12
San Diego Predators Varsity (San Diego, CA) 4 1 32 15
AN Wolverines Varsity (Aliso Viejo, CA) 4 1 46 16
Empire Lacrosse HS - Snowflakes (Temecula, CA) 3 2 29 14
Lacrosse Force HS (Las Vegas, NV) 3 2 25 22
OC Misfits (Ladera Ranch, CA) 3 2 23 24
Scorpions (Corona, CA) 2 3 26 30
Mission Trials U14 (San Diego, CA) 1 4 18 37
101 Lacrosse Sonoma Boys HS Gold (Petaluma, CA) 0 5 10 50
Revolution Blue (riverside, CA) 0 5 14 56

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 23, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P10 11:00 AM Rancho Bernardo High School - Field 3 Buku HS
8 2 Dirty Birds
P11 12:00 PM Rancho Bernardo High School - Field 7 101 Lacrosse San Francisco Boys HS Gold
2 14 Pacific Lacrosse
P12 12:00 PM Rancho Bernardo High School - Field 3 Houston Lacrosse Club
5 9 Kings LC
P6 1:00 PM Rancho Bernardo High School - Field 1 San Diego Predators JV
1 4 Buku 2022
P7 1:00 PM Rancho Bernardo High School - Field 2 AN Wolverines
6 5 Bakersfield Rams
P8 1:00 PM Rancho Bernardo High School - Field 7 Riverside Ravens
3 9 SC Sharks HS
P9 1:00 PM Rancho Bernardo High School - Field 3 Sting Lacrosse Elite
9 4 SlingShot B
P1 2:00 PM Rancho Bernardo High School - Field 1 SlingShot A
11 2 101 Lacrosse Sonoma Boys HS Gold
P2 2:00 PM Rancho Bernardo High School - Field 2 AN Wolverines Varsity
12 2 Revolution Blue
P3 2:00 PM Rancho Bernardo High School - Field 3 Scorpions
6 2 Mission Trials U14
P4 2:00 PM Rancho Bernardo High School - Field 4 Lacrosse Force HS
3 2 Empire Lacrosse HS - Snowflakes
P5 2:00 PM Rancho Bernardo High School - Field 5 OC Misfits
1 5 San Diego Predators Varsity
P22 3:00 PM Rancho Bernardo High School - Field 1 Dirty Birds
8 4 101 Lacrosse San Francisco Boys HS Gold
P23 3:00 PM Rancho Bernardo High School - Field 4 Buku HS
6 7 Houston Lacrosse Club
P24 3:00 PM Rancho Bernardo High School - Field 2 Pacific Lacrosse
6 3 Kings LC
P13 4:00 PM Rancho Bernardo High School - Field 5 101 Lacrosse Sonoma Boys HS Gold
1 9 AN Wolverines Varsity
P14 4:00 PM Rancho Bernardo High School - Field 6 SlingShot A
12 5 Scorpions
P15 4:00 PM Rancho Bernardo High School - Field 7 Revolution Blue
3 10 Lacrosse Force HS
P16 4:00 PM Rancho Bernardo High School - Field 8 Mission Trials U14
1 5 OC Misfits
P18 4:00 PM Rancho Bernardo High School - Field 1 Buku 2022
9 0 AN Wolverines
P19 4:00 PM Rancho Bernardo High School - Field 2 San Diego Predators JV
2 4 Riverside Ravens
P20 4:00 PM Rancho Bernardo High School - Field 3 Bakersfield Rams
5 1 Sting Lacrosse Elite
P21 4:00 PM Rancho Bernardo High School - Field 4 SC Sharks HS
12 1 SlingShot B
P17 5:00 PM Rancho Bernardo High School - Field 1 Empire Lacrosse HS - Snowflakes
5 2 San Diego Predators Varsity
P34 5:00 PM Rancho Bernardo High School - Field 6 Houston Lacrosse Club
7 3 Dirty Birds
P35 5:00 PM Rancho Bernardo High School - Field 2 Kings LC
11 1 101 Lacrosse San Francisco Boys HS Gold
P30 6:00 PM Rancho Bernardo High School - Field 5 Riverside Ravens
4 6 Buku 2022
P31 6:00 PM Rancho Bernardo High School - Field 4 Sting Lacrosse Elite
11 2 AN Wolverines
P32 6:00 PM Rancho Bernardo High School - Field 2 SlingShot B
4 11 San Diego Predators JV
P33 6:00 PM Rancho Bernardo High School - Field 3 SC Sharks HS
11 0 Bakersfield Rams
P36 6:00 PM Rancho Bernardo High School - Field 1 Pacific Lacrosse
8 3 Buku HS
Sunday, June 24, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P25 8:00 AM Black Mountain Middle School - Field 10 Scorpions
9 2 101 Lacrosse Sonoma Boys HS Gold
P26 8:00 AM Black Mountain Middle School - Field 11 Lacrosse Force HS
0 10 AN Wolverines Varsity
P27 8:00 AM Black Mountain Middle School - Field 12 OC Misfits
1 11 SlingShot A
P28 8:00 AM Black Mountain Middle School - Field 9 San Diego Predators Varsity
11 1 Revolution Blue
P29 9:00 AM Black Mountain Middle School - Field 10 Empire Lacrosse HS - Snowflakes
10 2 Mission Trials U14
P42 9:00 AM Black Mountain Middle School - Field 11 Buku 2022
4 3 Sting Lacrosse Elite
P47 9:00 AM Black Mountain Middle School - Field 12 Houston Lacrosse Club
4 9 Pacific Lacrosse
P48 9:00 AM Black Mountain Middle School - Field 9 101 Lacrosse San Francisco Boys HS Gold
2 14 Buku HS
P43 10:00 AM Black Mountain Middle School - Field 11 Riverside Ravens
4 10 SlingShot B
P44 10:00 AM Black Mountain Middle School - Field 12 AN Wolverines
1 9 SC Sharks HS
P45 10:00 AM Black Mountain Middle School - Field 9 San Diego Predators JV
9 1 Bakersfield Rams
P46 10:00 AM Black Mountain Middle School - Field 10 Dirty Birds
2 6 Kings LC
P37 11:00 AM Black Mountain Middle School - Field 10 101 Lacrosse Sonoma Boys HS Gold
2 10 Lacrosse Force HS
P38 11:00 AM Black Mountain Middle School - Field 11 Scorpions
4 5 OC Misfits
P39 11:00 AM Black Mountain Middle School - Field 12 AN Wolverines Varsity
6 9 San Diego Predators Varsity
P40 11:00 AM Black Mountain Middle School - Field 9 SlingShot A
5 3 Empire Lacrosse HS - Snowflakes
P41 12:00 PM Black Mountain Middle School - Field 10 Revolution Blue
7 9 Mission Trials U14
P58 12:00 PM Black Mountain Middle School - Field 11 Pacific Lacrosse
10 0 Dirty Birds
P59 12:00 PM Black Mountain Middle School - Field 12 Buku HS
2 8 Kings LC
P60 12:00 PM Black Mountain Middle School - Field 9 101 Lacrosse San Francisco Boys HS Gold
4 11 Houston Lacrosse Club
P54 1:00 PM Black Mountain Middle School - Field 10 SlingShot B
7 5 Buku 2022
P55 1:00 PM Black Mountain Middle School - Field 11 SC Sharks HS
10 5 Sting Lacrosse Elite
P56 1:00 PM Black Mountain Middle School - Field 12 Bakersfield Rams
2 4 Riverside Ravens
P57 1:00 PM Black Mountain Middle School - Field 9 San Diego Predators JV
1 0 AN Wolverines
P49 2:00 PM Black Mountain Middle School - Field 10 OC Misfits
11 3 101 Lacrosse Sonoma Boys HS Gold
P50 2:00 PM Black Mountain Middle School - Field 11 San Diego Predators Varsity
5 2 Lacrosse Force HS
P51 2:00 PM Rancho Bernardo High School - Field 5 Empire Lacrosse HS - Snowflakes
9 2 Scorpions
P52 2:00 PM Black Mountain Middle School - Field 9 Mission Trials U14
4 9 AN Wolverines Varsity
P53 2:00 PM Black Mountain Middle School - Field 12 Revolution Blue
1 14 SlingShot A

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division